All Prediksi - Spain - Tanggal 2019-01-23 sampai 2019-01-30
Home Team - Away Team
Prediksi dalam %
Corect Score
CETAKWIN
No
Kategori
Team
1
X
2
1
Spain - Copa Federacion Navalcarnero
Pontevedra
2019-01-23 00:00:00
51
32
17
3 - 1
1
2
Spain - Copa Federacion Poblense
Cornella
2019-01-23 01:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
3
Spain - Copa Federacion Real Union
Peia Sport
2019-01-23 01:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
4
Spain - Copa Federacion Mirandes
Barakaldo
2019-01-23 02:15:00
47
29
24
3 - 1
1
5
Spain - Copa Federacion Internacional
Bergantiios
2019-01-23 02:15:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
6
Spain - Copa Federacion Socuellamos
CF Talavera
2019-01-23 02:30:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
7
Spain - Copa del Rey Sevilla
Barcelona
2019-01-23 03:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
8
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Rusadir U19
Seneca U19
2019-01-23 20:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
9
Spain - Tercera Division River Melilla
Loja
2019-01-23 20:30:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
10
Spain - Copa Federacion Conquense
Llagostera-Cos
2019-01-23 21:30:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
11
Spain - Copa del Rey Espanyol
Real Betis
2019-01-24 01:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
12
Spain - Copa Federacion Ceuta
Real Betis II
2019-01-24 02:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
13
Spain - Copa del Rey Real Madrid
Girona
2019-01-24 03:30:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
14
Spain - Segunda Division Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
2019-01-25 03:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
15
Spain - Tercera Division UD San Fernando
Union Viera
2019-01-25 04:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
16
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Achaman
La Garita
2019-01-25 04:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
17
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Juan Grande
Las Torres
2019-01-25 04:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
18
Spain - Segunda B Barcelona II
Sabadell
2019-01-26 00:00:00
54
22
24
3 - 1
1
19
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Vallinamar
Iregui-San Bar
2019-01-26 00:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
20
Spain - Tercera Division Tamaraceite
Buzanada
2019-01-26 00:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
21
Spain - Tercera Division Las Zocas
Guimar
2019-01-26 00:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
22
Spain - Tercera Division Santfeliuenc
Llagostera-Cos
2019-01-26 00:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
23
Spain - Segunda B Guijuelo
Ponferradina
2019-01-26 00:00:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
24
Spain - Segunda Division Lugo
Rayo Majadahonda
2019-01-26 00:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
25
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Eibar
Aiorga
2019-01-26 00:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
26
Spain - Segunda B Arenas de Getxo
Racing Santander
2019-01-26 00:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
27
Spain - Segunda Division Elche
Numancia
2019-01-26 00:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
28
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Igualada
Collerense
2019-01-26 00:30:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
29
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Yoie
Firgas
2019-01-26 01:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
30
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina UDG Tenerife S
Geneto del Teide
2019-01-26 01:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
31
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Montaia Alta
aguilas de Guia
2019-01-26 01:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
32
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Cardones
Union Viera
2019-01-26 02:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
33
Spain - Segunda Division Tenerife
Malaga
2019-01-26 02:30:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
34
Spain - Segunda Division Cadiz
Mallorca
2019-01-26 02:30:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
35
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina San Lorenzo Co
Aiaza
2019-01-26 03:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
36
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Orotava
Llamoro
2019-01-26 03:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
37
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Las Majoreras
Femarguin
2019-01-26 03:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
38
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Padre Anchieta
Tacuense
2019-01-26 03:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
39
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Guimar
Furia Arona
2019-01-26 03:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
40
Spain - Primera Division Femenina Rayo Vallecano
Levante
2019-01-26 16:45:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
41
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Torrelodones
Atletico Madrid II
2019-01-26 17:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
42
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Sobradillo U19
Orientacion Ma
2019-01-26 18:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
43
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Marino U19
Victoria U19
2019-01-26 18:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
44
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil San Jose U19
Estrella U19
2019-01-26 18:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
45
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Guia U19
Laguna U19
2019-01-26 18:30:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
46
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Union Viera U19
Las Palmas U19
2019-01-26 18:30:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
47
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Acodetti U19
Ofra U19
2019-01-26 18:30:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
48
Spain - Primera Division Femenina Atletico Madrid
Malaga
2019-01-26 19:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
49
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Oiartzun
Osasuna
2019-01-26 21:30:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
50
Spain - Tercera Division Pamplona
Txantrea
2019-01-26 21:45:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
51
Spain - Tercera Division Numancia II
Real avila
2019-01-26 21:45:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
52
Spain - Tercera Division Constancia
Mercadal
2019-01-26 22:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
53
Spain - Tercera Division Santanyi
Felanitx
2019-01-26 22:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
54
Spain - Tercera Division Santa Catalin
Son Cladera
2019-01-26 22:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
55
Spain - Segunda B Leioa
Real Union
2019-01-26 22:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
56
Spain - Segunda Division Almeria
Osasuna
2019-01-26 22:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
57
Spain - Tercera Division Platges de Calvia
Soller
2019-01-26 22:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
58
Spain - Tercera Division La Virgen del
Cultural Leone
2019-01-26 22:00:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
59
Spain - Tercera Division Cortes
Beti Kozkor
2019-01-26 22:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
60
Spain - Tercera Division Alesves
Cirbonero
2019-01-26 22:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
61
Spain - Tercera Division Ferriolense
Ibiza Islas Pi
2019-01-26 22:30:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
62
Spain - Segunda B Coruxo
Internacional
2019-01-26 22:30:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
63
Spain - Segunda B Real Madrid II
Union Adarve
2019-01-26 22:30:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
64
Spain - Tercera Division UD Santa Marta
Almazan
2019-01-26 22:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
65
Spain - Segunda B Amorebieta
Athletic Club II
2019-01-26 22:30:00
54
26
19
2 - 1
1
66
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Maspalomas U19
UD Longuera To
2019-01-26 23:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
67
Spain - Tercera Division Santa ursula
Las Palmas III
2019-01-26 23:30:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
68
Spain - Tercera Division Sant Andreu
Reus Deportiu II
2019-01-27 00:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
69
Spain - Tercera Division Alcudia
Formentera
2019-01-27 00:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
70
Spain - Tercera Division Guadix
River Melilla
2019-01-27 00:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
71
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Gimnastic Tarr
Lleida U19
2019-01-27 00:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
72
Spain - Segunda B Villarreal II
Castellon
2019-01-27 00:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
73
Spain - Segunda Division Sporting Gijon
Deportivo La C
2019-01-27 00:00:00
57
27
16
3 - 0
1
74
Spain - Segunda Division Alcorcon
Cordoba
2019-01-27 00:00:00
45
17
38
2 - 1
1
75
Spain - Segunda B Real Sociedad II
Barakaldo
2019-01-27 00:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
76
Spain - Tercera Division Illueca
Real Zaragoza II
2019-01-27 00:00:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
77
Spain - Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarr
Las Palmas
2019-01-27 02:00:00
42
21
37
2 - 1
1
78
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Roda U19
Valencia U19
2019-01-27 16:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
79
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Bansander U19
Val Miior U19
2019-01-27 16:30:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
80
Spain - Primera Division Femenina Albacete
Sevilla
2019-01-27 17:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
81
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Dinamo Guadalajara
Olimpico Madrid
2019-01-27 17:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
82
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Real Murcia U19
Albacete U19
2019-01-27 17:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
83
Spain - Tercera Division Trival Valderas
Canillas
2019-01-27 17:30:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
84
Spain - Tercera Division San Fernando d
Villaverde-Boe
2019-01-27 17:30:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
85
Spain - Tercera Division Getafe II
Vicalvaro
2019-01-27 17:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
86
Spain - Tercera Division Carabanchel
Mostoles
2019-01-27 17:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
87
Spain - Tercera Division AD Parla
Alcorcon II
2019-01-27 17:30:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
88
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Alondras U19
Atletico Perin
2019-01-27 17:30:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
89
Spain - Tercera Division San Juan de Mo
Casetas
2019-01-27 17:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
90
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Aurrera de Vitoria
Atletico Revellin
2019-01-27 17:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
91
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Alhondiga
Parquesol
2019-01-27 17:30:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
92
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Elche
Plaza Argel
2019-01-27 17:30:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
93
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Sant Gabriel
Europa
2019-01-27 17:45:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
94
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Cordoba
Malaga II
2019-01-27 18:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
95
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina La Rambla
Sporting de Hu
2019-01-27 18:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
96
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Ciudad de Murcia
Maritim
2019-01-27 18:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
97
Spain - Tercera Division Martinenc
Prat
2019-01-27 18:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
98
Spain - Primera Division Femenina Real Sociedad
Granadilla Ten
2019-01-27 18:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
99
Spain - Tercera Division Castelldefels
Figueres
2019-01-27 18:00:00
29
30
41
1 - 2
2
100
Spain - Tercera Division Vilafranca
Terrassa
2019-01-27 18:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
101
Spain - Tercera Division Horta
Santboia
2019-01-27 18:00:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
102
Spain - Tercera Division Europa
San Cristobal
2019-01-27 18:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
103
Spain - Tercera Division Real Aviles
Lealtad
2019-01-27 18:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
104
Spain - Tercera Division Socuellamos
Villarrobledo
2019-01-27 18:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
105
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Villarreal
Lorca
2019-01-27 18:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
106
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Extremadura
Hispalis
2019-01-27 18:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
107
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Pozoalbense
Santa Teresa
2019-01-27 18:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
108
Spain - Primera Division Femenina Valencia
Logroio
2019-01-27 18:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
109
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Son Sardina
Pardinyes
2019-01-27 18:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
110
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Atletico Arousana
Victoria CF
2019-01-27 18:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
111
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Arucas U19
Tenerife U19
2019-01-27 18:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
112
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Sevilla U19
San Felix U19
2019-01-27 18:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
113
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Almeria U19
Granada U19
2019-01-27 18:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
114
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Tomares U19
Seneca U19
2019-01-27 18:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
115
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Numancia U19
Danok Bat U19
2019-01-27 18:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
116
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Racing Ferrol U19
Colindres U19
2019-01-27 18:00:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
117
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Racing Santand
Ural U19
2019-01-27 18:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
118
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Espanyol II
Sant Pere Pescador
2019-01-27 18:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
119
Spain - Tercera Division Pozuelo Alarcon
San Agustin de
2019-01-27 18:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
120
Spain - Primera Division Femenina Real Betis
Espanyol
2019-01-27 18:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
121
Spain - Tercera Division Sabiianigo
Binefar
2019-01-27 18:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
122
Spain - Segunda B Don Benito
UCAM Murcia
2019-01-27 18:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
123
Spain - Segunda B Atletico Baleares
Ejea
2019-01-27 18:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
124
Spain - Segunda B Marbella
Melilla
2019-01-27 18:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
125
Spain - Segunda B Espanyol II
Hercules
2019-01-27 18:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
126
Spain - Segunda B Ebro
Lleida Esportiu
2019-01-27 18:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
127
Spain - Segunda B Levante II
Olot
2019-01-27 18:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
128
Spain - Segunda B UD Ibiza
Villanovense
2019-01-27 18:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
129
Spain - Tercera Division San Martin
Covadonga
2019-01-27 18:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
130
Spain - Tercera Division Mallorca II
Murense
2019-01-27 18:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
131
Spain - Segunda B Atletico Madrid II
Unionistas de
2019-01-27 18:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
132
Spain - Segunda B Deportivo La C
Fuenlabrada
2019-01-27 18:00:00
19
38
43
0 - 2
2
133
Spain - Segunda B Granada II
FC Jumilla
2019-01-27 18:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
134
Spain - Tercera Division Llosetense
Binissalem
2019-01-27 18:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
135
Spain - Segunda B Conquense
Peralada
2019-01-27 18:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
136
Spain - Segunda Division Albacete
Reus Deportiu
2019-01-27 18:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
137
Spain - Segunda B SS Reyes
Celta de Vigo II
2019-01-27 18:00:00
36
27
37
1 - 2
2
138
Spain - Primera Division Femenina Sporting de Huelva
Madrid
2019-01-27 18:15:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
139
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Sporting Gijon
Oviedo Moderno
2019-01-27 18:15:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
140
Spain - Tercera Division Sants
Grama
2019-01-27 18:15:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
141
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Rayo Vallecano II
La Solana
2019-01-27 18:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
142
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Eibar U19
Txantrea U19
2019-01-27 18:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
143
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Calavera U19
26 de Febrero U19
2019-01-27 18:45:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
144
Spain - Segunda B Las Palmas II
Cultural Leonesa
2019-01-27 19:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
145
Spain - Tercera Division Marino
Atletico Tacoronte
2019-01-27 19:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
146
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Monte
Deportivo de L
2019-01-27 19:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
147
Spain - Primera Division Femenina Barcelona
Athletic Club
2019-01-27 19:00:00
51
32
17
3 - 1
1
148
Spain - Tercera Division Mensajero
Panaderia Pulido
2019-01-27 19:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
149
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Sanse
Casablanca
2019-01-27 19:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
150
Spain - Tercera Division Tenerife II
Ibarra
2019-01-27 19:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
151
Spain - Tercera Division La Cuadra
Lanzarote
2019-01-27 19:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
152
Spain - Tercera Division Union Sur Yaiza
El Cotillo
2019-01-27 19:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
153
Spain - Tercera Division Villa Santa Br
Tenisca
2019-01-27 19:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
154
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina San Antonio Pilar
Tarsa
2019-01-27 19:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
155
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Leon FF
Madrid II
2019-01-27 19:15:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
156
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Aravaca U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
2019-01-27 19:30:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
157
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Mallorca Toppf
Seagull
2019-01-27 21:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
158
Spain - Tercera Division San Claudio
Llanes
2019-01-27 21:45:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
159
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Atlantida Matama
Gijon FF
2019-01-27 22:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
160
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Santa Marta U19
Union Adarve U19
2019-01-27 22:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
161
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Oliver
Alaves
2019-01-27 22:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
162
Spain - Tercera Division Borja
Brea
2019-01-27 22:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
163
Spain - Tercera Division La Almunia
Sariiena
2019-01-27 22:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
164
Spain - Tercera Division Calamocha
Tarazona
2019-01-27 22:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
165
Spain - Tercera Division Corellano
Valle Egues
2019-01-27 22:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
166
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Salamanca
Pozuelo Alarcon
2019-01-27 22:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
167
Spain - Tercera Division Villanueva CF
Atletico Monzon
2019-01-27 22:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
168
Spain - Tercera Division Bupolsa
La Baieza
2019-01-27 22:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
169
Spain - Segunda Division Granada
Extremadura UD
2019-01-27 22:00:00
35
33
33
3 - 1
1
170
Spain - Tercera Division Tuilla
Universidad Oviedo
2019-01-27 22:15:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
171
Spain - Tercera Division La Madalena d
Llanera
2019-01-27 22:15:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
172
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Valencia II
Levante II
2019-01-27 22:30:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
173
Spain - Segunda B Salamanca UDS
Burgos
2019-01-27 22:30:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
174
Spain - Tercera Division Atletico Torde
Sporting Uxama
2019-01-27 22:30:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
175
Spain - Tercera Division Utebo
Robres
2019-01-27 22:30:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
176
Spain - Segunda B Teruel
Badalona
2019-01-27 22:30:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
177
Spain - Segunda B Cornella
Valencia II
2019-01-27 22:30:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
178
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Real Madrid U19
Getafe U19
2019-01-27 22:30:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
179
Spain - Segunda B Rapido Bouzas
Real Valladolid II
2019-01-27 23:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
180
Spain - Segunda B Gernika
CD Calahorra
2019-01-27 23:00:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
181
Spain - Segunda B Gimnastica Tor
Tudelano
2019-01-27 23:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
182
Spain - Segunda B Pontevedra
Navalcarnero
2019-01-27 23:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
183
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Palleja
Barcelona II
2019-01-27 23:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
184
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina AEM
Zaragoza
2019-01-27 23:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
185
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina Tacon
DNS de Belen
2019-01-27 23:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
186
Spain - Segunda B Real Oviedo II
Sporting Gijon II
2019-01-27 23:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
187
Spain - Segunda B UD Logroies
Langreo
2019-01-27 23:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
188
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Deportivo La C
Lugo U19
2019-01-27 23:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
189
Spain - Tercera Division Moralo
UP Plasencia
2019-01-27 23:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
190
Spain - Tercera Division Calvo Sotelo
La Roda
2019-01-27 23:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
191
Spain - Tercera Division Marchamalo
Tarancon
2019-01-27 23:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
192
Spain - Tercera Division Caudal
Marino de Luanco
2019-01-27 23:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
193
Spain - Tercera Division Peia Deportiva
San Rafael
2019-01-27 23:00:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
194
Spain - Tercera Division Lebrijana
Ceuta
2019-01-27 23:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
195
Spain - Segunda B FC Cartagena
Recreativo Huelva
2019-01-27 23:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
196
Spain - Tercera Division Gimnastica Seg
Cultural Cebrereia
2019-01-27 23:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
197
Spain - Segunda B Linense
Almeria II
2019-01-27 23:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
198
Spain - Segunda B San Fernando CD
Sevilla II
2019-01-27 23:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
199
Spain - Segunda B El Ejido
Sanluqueio
2019-01-27 23:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
200
Spain - Segunda B Real Murcia
CD Badajoz
2019-01-27 23:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
201
Spain - Segunda B CF Talavera
Malaga II
2019-01-27 23:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
202
Spain - Segunda B Mirandes
Durango
2019-01-27 23:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
203
Spain - Segunda B Izarra
Vitoria
2019-01-27 23:00:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
204
Spain - Segunda B Ontinyent
Alcoyano
2019-01-27 23:15:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
205
Spain - Tercera Division Manacor
Esporles
2019-01-27 23:15:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
206
Spain - Tercera Division CDJ Tamarite
Belchite 97
2019-01-27 23:30:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
207
Spain - Tercera Division Zamora
La Granja
2019-01-27 23:30:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
208
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Penya Arrabal U19
Espanyol U19
2019-01-27 23:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
209
Spain - Copa del Rey Girona
Real Madrid
2019-01-30 03:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
210
Spain - Copa del Rey Valencia
Getafe
2019-01-30 03:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
211
Spain - Copa del Rey Barcelona
Sevilla
2019-01-30 03:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
212
Spain - Copa del Rey Real Betis
Espanyol
2019-01-30 03:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1