All Prediksi - Belanda - Tanggal 2019-01-23 sampai 2019-01-30
Home Team - Away Team
Prediksi dalam %
Corect Score
CETAKWIN
No
Kategori
Team
1
X
2
1
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Twente
Willem II
2019-01-23 00:30:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
2
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
2019-01-23 02:45:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
3
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Ajax
Heerenveen
2019-01-24 02:45:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
4
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Telstar
Sparta Rotterdam
2019-01-25 02:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
5
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie TOP Oss
NEC
2019-01-25 02:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
6
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Roda JC
AZ II
2019-01-25 02:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
7
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
Den Bosch
2019-01-25 02:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
8
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie MVV
Helmond Sport
2019-01-25 02:00:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
9
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
PSV II
2019-01-25 02:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
10
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
2019-01-25 02:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
11
Netherlands - Derde Divisie SJC Noordwijk
Harkemase Boys
2019-01-26 00:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
12
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Den Bosch II
Ter Leede
2019-01-26 00:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
13
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse GRC Groningen
SWZ
2019-01-26 01:30:00
37
28
35
2 - 0
1
14
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Almere City
Twente
2019-01-26 01:45:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
15
Nicaragua - Primera Division Walter Ferretti
Juventus Managua
2019-01-26 08:00:00
47
25
28
2 - 1
1
16
Netherlands - Youth Cup U19 Feyenoord U19
Excelsior U19
2019-01-26 18:00:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
17
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie AFC
Kozakken Boys
2019-01-26 20:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
18
Netherlands - Youth Cup U19 PSV U19
Vitesse U19
2019-01-26 20:00:00
13
14
73
2 - 3
2
19
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Buitenpost
DETO Twenterand
2019-01-26 20:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
20
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Heinenoord
De Meeuwen
2019-01-26 20:30:00
50
26
24
3 - 1
1
21
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse WV-HEDW
Breukelen
2019-01-26 20:30:00
35
39
26
1 - 1
X
22
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse ARC
BOL
2019-01-26 20:30:00
47
31
21
2 - 0
1
23
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse BVCB
Deltasport
2019-01-26 20:30:00
30
27
43
0 - 2
2
24
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Honselersdijk
Rijsoord
2019-01-26 20:30:00
60
17
23
2 - 1
1
25
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse DHSC
Huizen
2019-01-26 20:30:00
32
41
27
2 - 2
X
26
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Die Haghe
Westlandia
2019-01-26 20:30:00
26
32
42
1 - 2
2
27
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Forum Sport
Poortugaal
2019-01-26 20:30:00
24
48
28
0 - 0
X
28
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse RVVH
Kloetinge
2019-01-26 20:30:00
53
26
22
3 - 1
1
29
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Brielle
SHO
2019-01-26 20:30:00
31
26
43
1 - 2
2
30
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse VV Groningen
Zeerobben
2019-01-26 20:30:00
22
27
51
1 - 3
2
31
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Drachtster Boys
HZVV
2019-01-26 20:30:00
35
36
29
1 - 1
X
32
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse KHC
Enter Vooruit
2019-01-26 20:30:00
21
14
65
2 - 4
2
33
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse ASV Dronten
NSC
2019-01-26 20:30:00
46
31
23
3 - 1
1
34
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse VV Scherpenzeel
Go Ahead
2019-01-26 20:30:00
26
40
34
2 - 2
X
35
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Almkerk
GJS
2019-01-26 20:30:00
26
39
34
1 - 1
X
36
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Sliedrecht
WNC
2019-01-26 20:30:00
29
31
40
0 - 2
2
37
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Heerjansdam
Montfoort
2019-01-26 20:30:00
44
34
21
3 - 1
1
38
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse SVL
GRC 14
2019-01-26 20:30:00
40
32
28
2 - 0
1
39
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Zuidvogels
CSW
2019-01-26 20:30:00
24
33
43
1 - 3
2
40
Netherlands - Derde Divisie SteDoCo
De Dijk
2019-01-26 20:30:00
27
39
34
2 - 2
X
41
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Achilles Veen
Capelle
2019-01-26 20:30:00
37
34
29
3 - 2
1
42
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Rijnvogels
Spijkenisse
2019-01-26 20:30:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
43
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Jodan Boys
DFS
2019-01-26 20:30:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
44
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse SC Feyenoord
RKAV Volendam
2019-01-26 20:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
45
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Swift
XerxesDZB (Zat)
2019-01-26 20:30:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
46
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Zwaluwen
Nootdorp
2019-01-26 20:30:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
47
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Staphorst
ACV
2019-01-26 20:30:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
48
Netherlands - Derde Divisie HSV Hoek
DOVO
2019-01-26 20:30:00
24
33
43
1 - 3
2
49
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse WHC
Genemuiden
2019-01-26 20:30:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
50
Netherlands - Derde Divisie VVOG
Eemdijk
2019-01-26 20:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
51
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Barendrecht
Spakenburg
2019-01-26 20:30:00
69
17
13
2 - 0
1
52
Netherlands - Derde Divisie Ajax Amateurs
Noordwijk
2019-01-26 20:30:00
54
26
19
2 - 1
1
53
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse SVZW
Berkum
2019-01-26 20:45:00
26
28
46
1 - 3
2
54
Netherlands - Youth Cup U19 Emmen U19
Twente U19
2019-01-26 20:45:00
27
28
45
1 - 2
2
55
Netherlands - Derde Divisie ONS Sneek
ASWH
2019-01-26 21:00:00
29
30
41
1 - 2
2
56
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Sparta Nijkerk
Flevo Boys
2019-01-26 21:00:00
63
19
18
3 - 0
1
57
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie IJsselmeervogels
Scheveningen
2019-01-26 21:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
58
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Oranje Nassau
Winsum
2019-01-26 21:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 3
2
59
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Be Quick Dokkum
Gorecht
2019-01-26 21:00:00
28
39
32
1 - 1
X
60
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse SV Bedum
Balk
2019-01-26 21:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 2
1
61
Netherlands - Youth Cup U19 VVV U19
Heerenveen U19
2019-01-26 21:00:00
27
29
44
1 - 3
2
62
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Hierden
DTS Ede
2019-01-26 21:00:00
32
37
31
1 - 1
X
63
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Apeldoorn
SDC Putten
2019-01-26 21:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 1
1
64
Netherlands - Youth Cup U19 NAC Breda U19
Ajax U19
2019-01-26 21:00:00
35
33
33
3 - 1
1
65
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Victoria Hilversum
AFC II
2019-01-26 21:00:00
35
32
33
2 - 0
1
66
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse VVGZ
SV Geinoord
2019-01-26 21:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
67
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Oranje Wit
Nieuw Lekkerland
2019-01-26 21:00:00
33
17
49
1 - 3
2
68
Netherlands - Youth Cup U19 Groningen U19
AZ U19
2019-01-26 21:00:00
47
18
35
3 - 1
1
69
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Urk
DUNO
2019-01-26 21:00:00
15
20
65
1 - 3
2
70
Netherlands - Youth Cup U19 Alphense Boys U19
Volendam U19
2019-01-26 21:15:00
42
21
37
2 - 1
1
71
Netherlands - Youth Cup U19 PEC Zwolle U19
Alexandria U19
2019-01-26 21:15:00
25
27
48
0 - 2
2
72
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Vitesse II
VVSB
2019-01-26 21:30:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
73
Netherlands - Derde Divisie Volendam II
EVV
2019-01-26 21:30:00
47
29
24
3 - 1
1
74
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Katwijk
De Treffers
2019-01-26 21:30:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
75
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Rijnsburgse Boys
Almere City II
2019-01-26 21:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
76
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie HHC
Sparta Rotterd
2019-01-26 21:30:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
77
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie GVVV
Excelsior Maas
2019-01-26 21:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
78
Nicaragua - Primera Division Deportivo Ocotal
Chinandega
2019-01-27 04:00:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
79
Nicaragua - Primera Division Diriangen
Jalapa
2019-01-27 04:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
80
New Zealand - Premiership Canterbury United
Wellington Pho
2019-01-27 08:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
81
New Zealand - Premiership Tasman United
Waitakere United
2019-01-27 08:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
82
New Zealand - Premiership Southern United
Team Wellington
2019-01-27 08:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
83
Nicaragua - Primera Division Real Esteli
Real Madriz
2019-01-27 08:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
84
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women HRC ’14
OVV ’67
2019-01-27 18:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
85
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Fortuna Wormerveer
MSC
2019-01-27 20:00:00
46
37
16
1 - 0
1
86
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Groeneweg
BMT
2019-01-27 20:00:00
37
24
40
1 - 3
2
87
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse VOC
Den Hoorn
2019-01-27 20:00:00
53
25
22
2 - 0
1
88
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse VELO
Moerse Boys
2019-01-27 20:00:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
89
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse VUC
FC Olympia
2019-01-27 20:00:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
90
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse GOMOS
FVC
2019-01-27 20:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
91
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse SVBO
Nieuw Buinen
2019-01-27 20:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
92
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Noordster
WVV
2019-01-27 20:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
93
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse VV Heerenveen
VV Emmen
2019-01-27 20:00:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
94
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Bergum
VKW
2019-01-27 20:00:00
29
30
41
1 - 2
2
95
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Bemmel
BWO
2019-01-27 20:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
96
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse De Zweef
ROHDA Raalte
2019-01-27 20:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
97
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Tubantia
Rigtersbleek
2019-01-27 20:00:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
98
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Heino
Stevo
2019-01-27 20:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
99
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse WAVV
Winterswijk
2019-01-27 20:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
100
Netherlands - Derde Divisie Westlandia
GOES
2019-01-27 20:00:00
30
32
38
2 - 3
2
101
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Boshuizen
Zeeburgia
2019-01-27 20:00:00
42
35
24
2 - 1
1
102
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Uitgeest
JOS Watergraaf
2019-01-27 20:00:00
19
46
35
1 - 1
X
103
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse RKHVV
Silvolde
2019-01-27 20:00:00
23
52
25
1 - 1
X
104
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Hollandia
Hoogeveen
2019-01-27 20:00:00
14
52
34
1 - 1
X
105
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Be Quick 1887
DEM
2019-01-27 20:00:00
33
35
32
1 - 1
X
106
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse RKZVC
Hoogland
2019-01-27 20:00:00
28
43
29
1 - 1
X
107
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Alcides
De Bataven
2019-01-27 20:00:00
29
34
37
1 - 2
2
108
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Achilles 1894
AWC
2019-01-27 20:00:00
21
30
49
1 - 2
2
109
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Vlissingen
Minor
2019-01-27 20:00:00
35
36
29
2 - 2
X
110
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse IFC
Alphense Boys
2019-01-27 20:00:00
39
30
31
3 - 1
1
111
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Gemert
RKSV Nuenen
2019-01-27 20:00:00
42
30
28
2 - 0
1
112
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse De Meern
Baronie
2019-01-27 20:00:00
26
29
45
1 - 3
2
113
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse SDO
Purmersteijn
2019-01-27 20:00:00
11
26
63
0 - 1
2
114
Netherlands - Derde Divisie Dongen
TEC
2019-01-27 20:00:00
51
15
34
2 - 1
1
115
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Hillegom
DSOV
2019-01-27 20:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 3
2
116
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Hoofddorp
NVC
2019-01-27 20:00:00
26
28
46
1 - 2
2
117
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Zaanlandia
RKVV Velsen
2019-01-27 20:00:00
50
29
20
3 - 1
1
118
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse GAVC
Stadspark
2019-01-27 20:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
119
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse RKSV Heeze
ZSV
2019-01-27 20:30:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
120
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Veritas
Schaesberg
2019-01-27 20:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
121
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Venray
De Valk
2019-01-27 20:30:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
122
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Rood-Wit Wille
DOSKO
2019-01-27 20:30:00
27
33
39
1 - 3
2
123
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse GLZ Delfshaven
DHC Delft
2019-01-27 20:30:00
63
25
12
2 - 0
1
124
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse AGB
Legmeervogels
2019-01-27 20:30:00
30
26
43
0 - 2
2
125
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse RKAVV
Leonidas
2019-01-27 20:30:00
37
28
35
3 - 1
1
126
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Meerssen
Groene Ster
2019-01-27 20:30:00
32
33
35
1 - 3
2
127
Netherlands - Derde Divisie UNA
USV Hercules
2019-01-27 20:30:00
20
17
63
0 - 2
2
128
Netherlands - Derde Divisie OFC
HV & CV Quick
2019-01-27 20:30:00
54
22
24
3 - 1
1
129
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Lienden
Koninklijke HFC
2019-01-27 20:30:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
130
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse TOP Oss Amateurs
Brabantia
2019-01-27 20:30:00
29
47
24
1 - 1
X
131
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Tilburg
RKSV Rhode
2019-01-27 20:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
132
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Venlosche Boys
Wittenhorst
2019-01-27 20:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
133
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse RKSV Bekkerveld
Geldrop
2019-01-27 20:30:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
134
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Chevremont
Susteren
2019-01-27 20:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
135
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Deurne
EHC Hoensbroek
2019-01-27 20:30:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
136
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse t Zand
Leones
2019-01-27 20:30:00
22
34
44
0 - 1
2
137
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Alverna
RKVV Best Vooruit
2019-01-27 20:30:00
54
27
19
3 - 0
1
138
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Woezik
Prinses Irene
2019-01-27 20:30:00
33
24
43
1 - 3
2
139
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Oirschot Vooruit
HVCH
2019-01-27 20:30:00
33
32
34
0 - 2
2
140
Netherlands - Reserve League De Graafschap Res.
VVV / Helmond
2019-01-28 00:30:00
29
39
33
2 - 2
X
141
Netherlands - Reserve League Excelsior Res.
Cambuur Res.
2019-01-28 00:30:00
42
21
37
2 - 1
1
142
Netherlands - Reserve League Eindhoven Res.
Heerenveen Res.
2019-01-28 00:30:00
27
29
44
1 - 3
2
143
Netherlands - Reserve League Willem II Res.
ADO Den Haag Res.
2019-01-28 00:30:00
47
18
35
3 - 1
1
144
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Ajax II
Volendam
2019-01-28 02:00:00
13
14
73
2 - 3
2
145
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Utrecht II
RKC Waalwijk
2019-01-28 02:00:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
146
Nicaragua - Primera Division Managua
UNAN Managua
2019-01-28 07:00:00
47
25
28
2 - 1
1
147
Netherlands - Reserve League Emmen Res.
NEC Res.
2019-01-28 20:00:00
27
28
45
1 - 2
2
148
Netherlands - Reserve League Heracles Almel
Fortuna Sittar
2019-01-28 23:30:00
35
33
33
3 - 1
1
149
Netherlands - Reserve League PEC Zwolle Res.
RKC Waalwijk Res.
2019-01-29 00:30:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
150
Netherlands - Reserve League Roda JC Res.
NAC Res.
2019-01-29 20:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1