All Prediksi - Negaralainya - Tanggal 2019-03-25 sampai 2019-04-01
Home Team - Away Team
Prediksi dalam %
Corect Score
CETAKWIN
No
Kategori
Team
1
X
2
1
Europe - EC Qualification Turkey
Moldova
2019-03-25 00:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
2
Albania - Superliga Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
2019-03-25 00:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
3
Europe - EC Qualification Turkey
Moldova
2019-03-25 00:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
4
Albania - Superliga Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
2019-03-25 00:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
5
Germany - 3. Liga Zwickau
Energie Cottbus
2019-03-25 01:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 1
1
6
N/C America - CONCACAF U17 Guadeloupe U17
Aruba U17
2019-03-25 01:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
7
Germany - 3. Liga Zwickau
Energie Cottbus
2019-03-25 01:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 1
1
8
N/C America - CONCACAF U17 Guadeloupe U17
Aruba U17
2019-03-25 01:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
9
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Ajax II
Utrecht II
2019-03-25 02:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
10
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Ajax II
Utrecht II
2019-03-25 02:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
11
Malta - First Division Women Mgarr United
Birkirkara
2019-03-25 02:15:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
12
Malta - First Division Women Hibernians
Kirkop United
2019-03-25 02:15:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
13
Malta - First Division Women Fgura United
Mosta
2019-03-25 02:15:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
14
Malta - First Division Women Mgarr United
Birkirkara
2019-03-25 02:15:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
15
Malta - First Division Women Hibernians
Kirkop United
2019-03-25 02:15:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
16
Malta - First Division Women Fgura United
Mosta
2019-03-25 02:15:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
17
Venezuela - Segunda Division Atletico Furrial
Libertador
2019-03-25 02:30:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
18
Venezuela - Segunda Division Atletico Furrial
Libertador
2019-03-25 02:30:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
19
Europe - EC Qualification Montenegro
England
2019-03-25 02:45:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
20
Europe - EC Qualification Kosovo
Bulgaria
2019-03-25 02:45:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
21
Europe - EC Qualification Portugal
Serbia
2019-03-25 02:45:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
22
Europe - EC Qualification Luxembourg
Ukraine
2019-03-25 02:45:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
23
Europe - EC Qualification France
Iceland
2019-03-25 02:45:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
24
Europe - EC Qualification Andorra
Albania
2019-03-25 02:45:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
25
Europe - EC Qualification Montenegro
England
2019-03-25 02:45:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
26
Europe - EC Qualification Kosovo
Bulgaria
2019-03-25 02:45:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
27
Europe - EC Qualification Portugal
Serbia
2019-03-25 02:45:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
28
Europe - EC Qualification Luxembourg
Ukraine
2019-03-25 02:45:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
29
Europe - EC Qualification France
Iceland
2019-03-25 02:45:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
30
Europe - EC Qualification Andorra
Albania
2019-03-25 02:45:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
31
N/C America - CONCACAF U17 Bahamas U17
Saint Martin U17
2019-03-25 03:30:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
32
Peru - Primera Division UTC Cajamarca
Sport Huancayo
2019-03-25 03:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
33
N/C America - CONCACAF U17 Bahamas U17
Saint Martin U17
2019-03-25 03:30:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
34
Peru - Primera Division UTC Cajamarca
Sport Huancayo
2019-03-25 03:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
35
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil Lobos BUAP
Pumas UNAM
2019-03-25 05:00:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
36
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil Lobos BUAP
Pumas UNAM
2019-03-25 05:00:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
37
Panama - LPF Independiente
San Francisco
2019-03-25 06:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
38
Panama - LPF Independiente
San Francisco
2019-03-25 06:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
39
Peru - Primera Division Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Bina…
2019-03-25 06:15:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
40
Peru - Primera Division Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Bina…
2019-03-25 06:15:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
41
Paraguay - Division Profesional Olimpia
Nacional
2019-03-25 06:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
42
Paraguay - Division Profesional Olimpia
Nacional
2019-03-25 06:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
43
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Leones de America
Atletico Chiriqui
2019-03-25 09:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
44
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Leones de America
Atletico Chiriqui
2019-03-25 09:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
45
USA - NPSL AS Los Angeles
Oxnard Guerreros
2019-03-25 09:30:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
46
USA - NPSL AS Los Angeles
Oxnard Guerreros
2019-03-25 09:30:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
47
World - China Cup Loser Semi-final 1
Loser Semi-final 2
2019-03-25 14:30:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
48
World - China Cup Loser Semi-final 1
Loser Semi-final 2
2019-03-25 14:30:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
49
Kazakhstan - Cup Kyzyl-Zhar
Altay
2019-03-25 15:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
50
Kazakhstan - Cup Kyzyl-Zhar
Altay
2019-03-25 15:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
51
World - China Cup Winner Semi-Final 1
Winner Semi-Final 2
2019-03-25 18:35:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
52
World - China Cup Winner Semi-Final 1
Winner Semi-Final 2
2019-03-25 18:35:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
53
World - Club Friendlies Norrkoping
Rosenborg
2019-03-25 19:00:00
46
31
23
3 - 1
1
54
World - Club Friendlies Norrkoping
Rosenborg
2019-03-25 19:00:00
46
31
23
3 - 1
1
55
England - Professional Development League Crystal Palace U23
Sheffield Unit…
2019-03-25 20:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
56
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Spain U17
Greece U17
2019-03-25 20:00:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
57
Scotland - SPFL Reserve League Hibernian Res.
Ross County Res.
2019-03-25 20:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
58
England - Professional Development League Crystal Palace U23
Sheffield Unit…
2019-03-25 20:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
59
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Spain U17
Greece U17
2019-03-25 20:00:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
60
Scotland - SPFL Reserve League Hibernian Res.
Ross County Res.
2019-03-25 20:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
61
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 2 Azerbaijan
Lithuania
2019-03-25 21:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
62
Albania - 1st Division Vllaznia Shkoder
Beselidhja Lezhe
2019-03-25 21:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
63
Albania - 1st Division Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
2019-03-25 21:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
64
Albania - 1st Division Bylis
Egnatia Rrogozhine
2019-03-25 21:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
65
Albania - 1st Division Oriku
Lushnja
2019-03-25 21:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
66
Albania - 1st Division Vora
Burreli
2019-03-25 21:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
67
Albania - 1st Division Iliria Fushe-Kruje
Shenkolli
2019-03-25 21:00:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
68
Albania - 1st Division Turbina Cerrik
Apolonia Fier
2019-03-25 21:00:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
69
Albania - 1st Division Elbasani
Tomori Berat
2019-03-25 21:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
70
Algeria - Ligue 1 Belouizdad
CS Constantine
2019-03-25 21:00:00
29
30
41
1 - 2
2
71
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 2 Azerbaijan
Lithuania
2019-03-25 21:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
72
Albania - 1st Division Vllaznia Shkoder
Beselidhja Lezhe
2019-03-25 21:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
73
Albania - 1st Division Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
2019-03-25 21:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
74
Albania - 1st Division Bylis
Egnatia Rrogozhine
2019-03-25 21:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
75
Albania - 1st Division Oriku
Lushnja
2019-03-25 21:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
76
Albania - 1st Division Vora
Burreli
2019-03-25 21:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
77
Albania - 1st Division Iliria Fushe-Kruje
Shenkolli
2019-03-25 21:00:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
78
Albania - 1st Division Turbina Cerrik
Apolonia Fier
2019-03-25 21:00:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
79
Albania - 1st Division Elbasani
Tomori Berat
2019-03-25 21:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
80
Algeria - Ligue 1 Belouizdad
CS Constantine
2019-03-25 21:00:00
29
30
41
1 - 2
2
81
Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations Nigeria U23
Libya U23
2019-03-25 22:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
82
Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations Nigeria U23
Libya U23
2019-03-25 22:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
83
Albania - Superliga Tirana
Laci
2019-03-25 23:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
84
Albania - Superliga Teuta Durres
Kastrioti Kruje
2019-03-25 23:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
85
Europe - U20 Elite League Czech Republic U20
Netherlands U20
2019-03-25 23:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
86
Albania - Superliga Tirana
Laci
2019-03-25 23:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
87
Albania - Superliga Teuta Durres
Kastrioti Kruje
2019-03-25 23:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
88
Europe - U20 Elite League Czech Republic U20
Netherlands U20
2019-03-25 23:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
89
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Myanmar
Indonesia
2019-03-25 23:45:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
90
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Myanmar
Indonesia
2019-03-25 23:45:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
91
Europe - EC Qualification Armenia
Finland
2019-03-26 00:00:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
92
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Russia U17
Portugal U17
2019-03-26 00:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
93
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Scotland U17
Poland U17
2019-03-26 00:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
94
Europe - U20 Elite League Poland U20
Germany U20
2019-03-26 00:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
95
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Portugal U17
Northern Irela…
2019-03-26 00:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
96
Europe - EC Qualification Armenia
Finland
2019-03-26 00:00:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
97
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Russia U17
Portugal U17
2019-03-26 00:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
98
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Scotland U17
Poland U17
2019-03-26 00:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
99
Europe - U20 Elite League Poland U20
Germany U20
2019-03-26 00:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
100
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Portugal U17
Northern Irela…
2019-03-26 00:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
101
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship Andorra U21
Albania U21
2019-03-26 00:30:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
102
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Spain U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-26 00:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
103
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship Andorra U21
Albania U21
2019-03-26 00:30:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
104
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Spain U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-26 00:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
105
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Netherlands U19
Spain U19
2019-03-26 01:00:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
106
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Slovenia U19
Wales U19
2019-03-26 01:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
107
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Czech Republic U17
Netherlands U17
2019-03-26 01:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
108
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Northern Irela…
Israel U17
2019-03-26 01:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
109
Europe - U20 Elite League Portugal U20
England U20
2019-03-26 01:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
110
Germany - Regionalliga Wiedenbruck
Alemannia Aachen
2019-03-26 01:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
111
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Netherlands U19
Spain U19
2019-03-26 01:00:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
112
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Slovenia U19
Wales U19
2019-03-26 01:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
113
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Czech Republic U17
Netherlands U17
2019-03-26 01:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
114
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Northern Irela…
Israel U17
2019-03-26 01:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
115
Europe - U20 Elite League Portugal U20
England U20
2019-03-26 01:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
116
Germany - Regionalliga Wiedenbruck
Alemannia Aachen
2019-03-26 01:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
117
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Morocco
Argentina
2019-03-26 02:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
118
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Norway U17
Hungary U17
2019-03-26 02:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
119
France - National 1 Lyon Duchere
Bourg-en-Bresse
2019-03-26 02:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
120
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Morocco
Argentina
2019-03-26 02:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
121
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Norway U17
Hungary U17
2019-03-26 02:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
122
France - National 1 Lyon Duchere
Bourg-en-Bresse
2019-03-26 02:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
123
Europe - EC Qualification Switzerland
Denmark
2019-03-26 02:45:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
124
Europe - EC Qualification Republic of Ir…
Georgia
2019-03-26 02:45:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
125
Europe - EC Qualification Romania
Faroe Islands
2019-03-26 02:45:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
126
Europe - EC Qualification Norway
Sweden
2019-03-26 02:45:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
127
Europe - EC Qualification Malta
Spain
2019-03-26 02:45:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
128
Europe - EC Qualification Italy
Liechtenstein
2019-03-26 02:45:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
129
Europe - EC Qualification Bosnia-Herzegovina
Greece
2019-03-26 02:45:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
130
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Czech Republic
Brazil
2019-03-26 02:45:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
131
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 2 Gibraltar
Estonia
2019-03-26 02:45:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
132
Scotland - Championship Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
2019-03-26 02:45:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
133
Europe - EC Qualification Switzerland
Denmark
2019-03-26 02:45:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
134
Europe - EC Qualification Republic of Ir…
Georgia
2019-03-26 02:45:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
135
Europe - EC Qualification Romania
Faroe Islands
2019-03-26 02:45:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
136
Europe - EC Qualification Norway
Sweden
2019-03-26 02:45:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
137
Europe - EC Qualification Malta
Spain
2019-03-26 02:45:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
138
Europe - EC Qualification Italy
Liechtenstein
2019-03-26 02:45:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
139
Europe - EC Qualification Bosnia-Herzegovina
Greece
2019-03-26 02:45:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
140
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Czech Republic
Brazil
2019-03-26 02:45:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
141
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 2 Gibraltar
Estonia
2019-03-26 02:45:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
142
Scotland - Championship Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
2019-03-26 02:45:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
143
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Leones Negros
Coras de Nayarit
2019-03-26 06:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
144
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Leones Negros
Coras de Nayarit
2019-03-26 06:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
145
Paraguay - Division Profesional Deportivo Capiata
Deportivo Santani
2019-03-26 06:15:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
146
Paraguay - Division Profesional Deportivo Capiata
Deportivo Santani
2019-03-26 06:15:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
147
Colombia - Primera A Rionegro
Atletico Bucar…
2019-03-26 07:30:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
148
Colombia - Primera A Rionegro
Atletico Bucar…
2019-03-26 07:30:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
149
Kazakhstan - Cup SDYuShOR 8
Didara S?d?kbeka
2019-03-26 15:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
150
Kazakhstan - Cup Akademiya Ontustik
Arys
2019-03-26 15:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
151
Kazakhstan - Cup SDYuShOR 8
Didara S?d?kbeka
2019-03-26 15:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
152
Kazakhstan - Cup Akademiya Ontustik
Arys
2019-03-26 15:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
153
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Japan
Bolivia
2019-03-26 17:30:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
154
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Japan
Bolivia
2019-03-26 17:30:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
155
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Korea Republic
Colombia
2019-03-26 18:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
156
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Austria U17
Italy U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
157
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Turkey U17
Romania U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
158
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovenia U17
Germany U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
35
34
32
2 - 1
1
159
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belarus U17
Iceland U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
160
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Sweden U17
France U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
161
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Korea Republic
Colombia
2019-03-26 18:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
162
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Austria U17
Italy U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
163
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Turkey U17
Romania U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
164
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovenia U17
Germany U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
35
34
32
2 - 1
1
165
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belarus U17
Iceland U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
166
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Sweden U17
France U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
167
Kenya - KPL Zoo Kericho
Gor Mahia
2019-03-26 19:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
168
Kenya - KPL Zoo Kericho
Gor Mahia
2019-03-26 19:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
169
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al-Kawkab
Al Nahdha
2019-03-26 19:45:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
170
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al-Kawkab
Al Nahdha
2019-03-26 19:45:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
171
Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations Zimbabwe U23
Mozambique U23
2019-03-26 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
172
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Hungary U19
Germany U19
2019-03-26 20:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
173
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Croatia U19
Norway U19
2019-03-26 20:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
174
Jordan - 1st Division Mansheyat
Ittihad Al Ramtha
2019-03-26 20:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
175
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Najran
Dhamk
2019-03-26 20:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
176
Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations Zimbabwe U23
Mozambique U23
2019-03-26 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
177
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Hungary U19
Germany U19
2019-03-26 20:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
178
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Croatia U19
Norway U19
2019-03-26 20:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
179
Jordan - 1st Division Mansheyat
Ittihad Al Ramtha
2019-03-26 20:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
180
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Najran
Dhamk
2019-03-26 20:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
181
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al-Ain
Al Jabalain
2019-03-26 20:05:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
182
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al-Ain
Al Jabalain
2019-03-26 20:05:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
183
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Ansar
Al Mojzel
2019-03-26 20:15:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
184
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Ansar
Al Mojzel
2019-03-26 20:15:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
185
Uganda - Premier League Tooro United
BUL
2019-03-26 20:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
186
Uganda - Premier League Tooro United
BUL
2019-03-26 20:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
187
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Russia U19
Republic of Ir…
2019-03-26 21:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
188
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Romania U19
Azerbaijan U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
189
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Czech Republic U19
Greece U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
190
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Denmark U19
England U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
191
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Israel U19
France U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
192
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Poland U19
Switzerland U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
193
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Serbia U19
Italy U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
194
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Belgium U19
Ukraine U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
195
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Russia U19
Republic of Ir…
2019-03-26 21:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
196
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Romania U19
Azerbaijan U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
197
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Czech Republic U19
Greece U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
198
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Denmark U19
England U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
199
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Israel U19
France U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
200
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Poland U19
Switzerland U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
201
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Serbia U19
Italy U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
202
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Belgium U19
Ukraine U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
203
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Poland U17
Slovakia U17
2019-03-26 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
204
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Norway U17
Germany U17
2019-03-26 21:30:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
205
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Scotland U17
Republic of Ir…
2019-03-26 21:30:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
206
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Poland U17
Slovakia U17
2019-03-26 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
207
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Norway U17
Germany U17
2019-03-26 21:30:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
208
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Scotland U17
Republic of Ir…
2019-03-26 21:30:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
209
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belgium U17
Bosnia-Herzego…
2019-03-26 22:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
210
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women France U17
Czech Republic U17
2019-03-26 22:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
211
Gabon - Championnat D1 Stade Mandji
Olympique de M…
2019-03-26 22:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
212
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belgium U17
Bosnia-Herzego…
2019-03-26 22:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
213
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women France U17
Czech Republic U17
2019-03-26 22:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
214
Gabon - Championnat D1 Stade Mandji
Olympique de M…
2019-03-26 22:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
215
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Jeel
Al-Washm
2019-03-26 22:35:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
216
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Jeel
Al-Washm
2019-03-26 22:35:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
217
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovakia U17
Serbia U17
2019-03-26 23:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
218
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovakia U17
Serbia U17
2019-03-26 23:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
219
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Scotland U19
Portugal U19
2019-03-26 23:15:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
220
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Cyprus U19
Turkey U19
2019-03-26 23:15:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
221
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Scotland U19
Portugal U19
2019-03-26 23:15:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
222
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Cyprus U19
Turkey U19
2019-03-26 23:15:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
223
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Austria U17
Wales U17
2019-03-27 00:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
224
Morocco - Botola Pro Difaa El Jadida
Wydad Casablanca
2019-03-27 00:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
225
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Austria U17
Wales U17
2019-03-27 00:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
226
Morocco - Botola Pro Difaa El Jadida
Wydad Casablanca
2019-03-27 00:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
227
Germany - Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen
Viktoria Berlin
2019-03-27 01:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
228
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Malacateco
Deportivo Sanarate
2019-03-27 01:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
229
Germany - Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen
Viktoria Berlin
2019-03-27 01:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
230
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Malacateco
Deportivo Sanarate
2019-03-27 01:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
231
Guatemala - Primera Division Deportivo Reu
Chimaltenango
2019-03-27 01:15:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
232
Guatemala - Primera Division Deportivo Reu
Chimaltenango
2019-03-27 01:15:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
233
Argentina - Primera C Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
2019-03-27 02:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
234
Morocco - Botola Pro Hassania Agadir
Kawkab Marrakech
2019-03-27 02:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
235
Argentina - Primera C Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
2019-03-27 02:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
236
Morocco - Botola Pro Hassania Agadir
Kawkab Marrakech
2019-03-27 02:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
237
Malta - First Division Women Raiders Luxol
Swieqi United
2019-03-27 02:15:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
238
Malta - First Division Women Raiders Luxol
Swieqi United
2019-03-27 02:15:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
239
Brazil - State Leagues Manaus
Princesa Solimoes
2019-03-27 02:30:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
240
Scotland - Feeder Leagues Heston Rovers
Threave Rovers
2019-03-27 02:30:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
241
Wales - Feeder Leagues Goytre United
Haverfordwest …
2019-03-27 02:30:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
242
Brazil - State Leagues Manaus
Princesa Solimoes
2019-03-27 02:30:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
243
Scotland - Feeder Leagues Heston Rovers
Threave Rovers
2019-03-27 02:30:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
244
Wales - Feeder Leagues Goytre United
Haverfordwest …
2019-03-27 02:30:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
245
England - National League Harrogate Town
Salford City
2019-03-27 02:45:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
246
England - National League Harrogate Town
Salford City
2019-03-27 02:45:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
247
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Glenavon U20
Coleraine U20
2019-03-27 03:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
248
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Glenavon U20
Coleraine U20
2019-03-27 03:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
249
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guastatoya
Deportivo Petapa
2019-03-27 04:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
250
Guatemala - Primera Division Mictlan
Comunicaciones II
2019-03-27 04:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
251
Guatemala - Primera Division Nueva Concepcion
San Pedro
2019-03-27 04:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
252
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guastatoya
Deportivo Petapa
2019-03-27 04:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
253
Guatemala - Primera Division Mictlan
Comunicaciones II
2019-03-27 04:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
254
Guatemala - Primera Division Nueva Concepcion
San Pedro
2019-03-27 04:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
255
Costa Rica - Primera Division Guadalupe
Carmelita
2019-03-27 04:05:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
256
Costa Rica - Primera Division Guadalupe
Carmelita
2019-03-27 04:05:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
257
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Antigua GFC
Municipal
2019-03-27 04:30:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
258
Guatemala - Primera Division Sansare
Achuapa
2019-03-27 04:30:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
259
Guatemala - Primera Division Suchitepequez
Santa Lucia
2019-03-27 04:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
260
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Antigua GFC
Municipal
2019-03-27 04:30:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
261
Guatemala - Primera Division Sansare
Achuapa
2019-03-27 04:30:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
262
Guatemala - Primera Division Suchitepequez
Santa Lucia
2019-03-27 04:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
263
Guatemala - Primera Division Universidad Sa…
Aurora
2019-03-27 04:35:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
264
Guatemala - Primera Division Universidad Sa…
Aurora
2019-03-27 04:35:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
265
Turks and Caicos Islands - Premier League Cheshire Hall
SWA Sharks
2019-03-27 06:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
266
Turks and Caicos Islands - Premier League Cheshire Hall
SWA Sharks
2019-03-27 06:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
267
World - Friendlies Honduras
Ecuador
2019-03-27 07:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
268
World - Friendlies Honduras
Ecuador
2019-03-27 07:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
269
World - Friendlies El Salvador
Peru
2019-03-27 08:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
270
World - Friendlies United States
Chile
2019-03-27 08:00:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
271
Barbados - Premier League Brittons Hill
Paradise
2019-03-27 08:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
272
World - Friendlies El Salvador
Peru
2019-03-27 08:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
273
World - Friendlies United States
Chile
2019-03-27 08:00:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
274
Barbados - Premier League Brittons Hill
Paradise
2019-03-27 08:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
275
World - Friendlies Mexico
Paraguay
2019-03-27 09:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
276
World - Friendlies Costa Rica
Jamaica
2019-03-27 09:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
277
World - Friendlies Mexico
Paraguay
2019-03-27 09:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
278
World - Friendlies Costa Rica
Jamaica
2019-03-27 09:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
279
Australia - FFA Cup Kemps Creek United
Revesby Rovers
2019-03-27 15:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
280
Kazakhstan - Cup FK Aksu
Kyran
2019-03-27 15:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
281
Kazakhstan - Cup Maqtaaral
Akzhayik
2019-03-27 15:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
282
Australia - FFA Cup Kemps Creek United
Revesby Rovers
2019-03-27 15:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
283
Kazakhstan - Cup FK Aksu
Kyran
2019-03-27 15:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
284
Kazakhstan - Cup Maqtaaral
Akzhayik
2019-03-27 15:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
285
Turkey - U19 1. Lig Denizlispor U19
Elaz?gspor U19
2019-03-27 17:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
286
Turkey - U19 1. Lig Denizlispor U19
Elaz?gspor U19
2019-03-27 17:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
287
Hong Kong - Reserve Division Dreams Res.
Kitchee Res.
2019-03-27 17:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
288
Hong Kong - Reserve Division Dreams Res.
Kitchee Res.
2019-03-27 17:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
289
Kenya - KPL Sofapaka
Mount Kenya United
2019-03-27 18:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
290
Kenya - KPL Sofapaka
Mount Kenya United
2019-03-27 18:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
291
Kenya - KPL Mathare United
Posta Rangers
2019-03-27 19:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
292
Kenya - KPL Vihiga United
Leopards
2019-03-27 19:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
293
Kenya - KPL Bandari
Homeboyz
2019-03-27 19:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
294
Kenya - KPL Ulinzi Stars
SoNy Sugar
2019-03-27 19:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
295
Kenya - KPL Chemelil
Tusker
2019-03-27 19:00:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
296
Kenya - KPL Mathare United
Posta Rangers
2019-03-27 19:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
297
Kenya - KPL Vihiga United
Leopards
2019-03-27 19:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
298
Kenya - KPL Bandari
Homeboyz
2019-03-27 19:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
299
Kenya - KPL Ulinzi Stars
SoNy Sugar
2019-03-27 19:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
300
Kenya - KPL Chemelil
Tusker
2019-03-27 19:00:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
301
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Denmark U17
England U17
2019-03-27 20:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
302
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Switzerland U17
Croatia U17
2019-03-27 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
303
Kosovo - Superliga Prishtina
Flamurtari
2019-03-27 20:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
304
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Abha
Al Orubah
2019-03-27 20:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
305
Uganda - Premier League Vipers
Maroons
2019-03-27 20:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
306
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Denmark U17
England U17
2019-03-27 20:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
307
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Switzerland U17
Croatia U17
2019-03-27 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
308
Kosovo - Superliga Prishtina
Flamurtari
2019-03-27 20:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
309
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Abha
Al Orubah
2019-03-27 20:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
310
Uganda - Premier League Vipers
Maroons
2019-03-27 20:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
311
Kenya - KPL KCB
Western Stima
2019-03-27 20:15:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
312
Kenya - KPL KCB
Western Stima
2019-03-27 20:15:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
313
Uganda - Premier League Jinja SSS
KCCA
2019-03-27 20:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
314
Uganda - Premier League Onduparaka
SC Villa
2019-03-27 20:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
315
Uganda - Premier League Jinja SSS
KCCA
2019-03-27 20:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
316
Uganda - Premier League Onduparaka
SC Villa
2019-03-27 20:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
317
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Greece U17
England U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
318
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Georgia U17
Hungary U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
319
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Italy U17
Denmark U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
320
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Slovenia U17
Iceland U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
321
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Belgium U17
Finland U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
322
France - Championnat National U19 Guingamp U19
Tours U19
2019-03-27 21:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
323
Poland - II Liga Resovia Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
2019-03-27 21:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
324
Tunisia - Cup Sportive Kebili
Etoile du Sahel
2019-03-27 21:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
325
Tunisia - Cup Club Africain
Metlaoui
2019-03-27 21:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
326
Tunisia - Cup Bouselem
Kairouan
2019-03-27 21:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
327
Tunisia - Cup Stade Tunisien
CS Sfaxien
2019-03-27 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
328
Tunisia - Cup Slimane
EGS Gafsa
2019-03-27 21:00:00
54
22
24
3 - 1
1
329
Tunisia - Cup Djerba
ES Tunis
2019-03-27 21:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
330
Tunisia - Cup Ben Guerdane
Monastir
2019-03-27 21:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
331
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Greece U17
England U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
332
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Georgia U17
Hungary U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
333
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Italy U17
Denmark U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
334
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Slovenia U17
Iceland U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
335
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Belgium U17
Finland U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
336
France - Championnat National U19 Guingamp U19
Tours U19
2019-03-27 21:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
337
Poland - II Liga Resovia Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
2019-03-27 21:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
338
Tunisia - Cup Sportive Kebili
Etoile du Sahel
2019-03-27 21:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
339
Tunisia - Cup Club Africain
Metlaoui
2019-03-27 21:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
340
Tunisia - Cup Bouselem
Kairouan
2019-03-27 21:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
341
Tunisia - Cup Stade Tunisien
CS Sfaxien
2019-03-27 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
342
Tunisia - Cup Slimane
EGS Gafsa
2019-03-27 21:00:00
54
22
24
3 - 1
1
343
Tunisia - Cup Djerba
ES Tunis
2019-03-27 21:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
344
Tunisia - Cup Ben Guerdane
Monastir
2019-03-27 21:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
345
Gabon - Championnat D1 Stade Migoveen
Pelican
2019-03-27 22:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
346
Netherlands - U19 Play-offs 1/2 Willem II U19
Utrecht U19
2019-03-27 22:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
347
Gabon - Championnat D1 Stade Migoveen
Pelican
2019-03-27 22:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
348
Netherlands - U19 Play-offs 1/2 Willem II U19
Utrecht U19
2019-03-27 22:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
349
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Khaleej
Al Qaisoma
2019-03-27 22:35:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
350
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Hajer
Al Najoom
2019-03-27 22:35:00
51
32
17
3 - 1
1
351
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Khaleej
Al Qaisoma
2019-03-27 22:35:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
352
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Hajer
Al Najoom
2019-03-27 22:35:00
51
32
17
3 - 1
1
353
Croatia - 1. HNL Slaven Koprivnica
Rudes
2019-03-28 00:00:00
51
30
19
2 - 0
1
354
Malta - Gozo First Division Victoria Hotspurs
Kercem Ajax
2019-03-28 00:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
355
Slovakia - I Liga Women zilina
Spartak Myjava
2019-03-28 00:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
356
Croatia - 1. HNL Slaven Koprivnica
Rudes
2019-03-28 00:00:00
51
30
19
2 - 0
1
357
Malta - Gozo First Division Victoria Hotspurs
Kercem Ajax
2019-03-28 00:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
358
Slovakia - I Liga Women zilina
Spartak Myjava
2019-03-28 00:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
359
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Ittifaq
Al Quadisiya
2019-03-28 00:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
360
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Ittifaq
Al Quadisiya
2019-03-28 00:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
361
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Ahli
Al Raed
2019-03-28 00:40:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
362
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Ahli
Al Raed
2019-03-28 00:40:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
363
Europe - Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys Scotland Schoo…
Rep Ireland Sc…
2019-03-28 02:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
364
Malta - Gozo First Division Gharb Rangers
Xewkija Tigers
2019-03-28 02:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
365
Europe - Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys Scotland Schoo…
Rep Ireland Sc…
2019-03-28 02:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
366
Malta - Gozo First Division Gharb Rangers
Xewkija Tigers
2019-03-28 02:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
367
France - National 1 Chambly
Cholet
2019-03-28 02:30:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
368
Gibraltar - Premier Division Mons Calpe
Glacis United
2019-03-28 02:30:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
369
France - National 1 Chambly
Cholet
2019-03-28 02:30:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
370
Gibraltar - Premier Division Mons Calpe
Glacis United
2019-03-28 02:30:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
371
Costa Rica - Primera Division Limon
Cartagines
2019-03-28 04:05:00
22
25
53
1 - 3
2
372
Costa Rica - Primera Division Limon
Cartagines
2019-03-28 04:05:00
22
25
53
1 - 3
2
373
Costa Rica - Primera Division Santos de Guapiles
Grecia
2019-03-28 07:00:00
23
41
37
1 - 1
X
374
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Comunicaciones
Deportivo Chiantla
2019-03-28 07:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
375
Costa Rica - Primera Division Santos de Guapiles
Grecia
2019-03-28 07:00:00
23
41
37
1 - 1
X
376
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Comunicaciones
Deportivo Chiantla
2019-03-28 07:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
377
South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Cruzeiro
Deportivo Lara
2019-03-28 07:30:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
378
South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Cruzeiro
Deportivo Lara
2019-03-28 07:30:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
379
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Coban Imperial
Iztapa
2019-03-28 08:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
380
Guatemala - Primera Division Mixco
Deportivo Jocotan
2019-03-28 08:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
381
Panama - LPF arabe Unido
Santa Gema
2019-03-28 08:00:00
35
34
32
2 - 1
1
382
Panama - LPF Universitario
Costa del Este
2019-03-28 08:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
383
Panama - LPF Plaza Amador
Independiente
2019-03-28 08:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
384
Panama - LPF Alianza
Tauro
2019-03-28 08:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
385
Panama - LPF San Francisco
Sporting San M…
2019-03-28 08:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
386
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Coban Imperial
Iztapa
2019-03-28 08:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
387
Guatemala - Primera Division Mixco
Deportivo Jocotan
2019-03-28 08:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
388
Panama - LPF arabe Unido
Santa Gema
2019-03-28 08:00:00
35
34
32
2 - 1
1
389
Panama - LPF Universitario
Costa del Este
2019-03-28 08:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
390
Panama - LPF Plaza Amador
Independiente
2019-03-28 08:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
391
Panama - LPF Alianza
Tauro
2019-03-28 08:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
392
Panama - LPF San Francisco
Sporting San M…
2019-03-28 08:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
393
Costa Rica - Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
2019-03-28 09:00:00
32
30
38
2 - 3
2
394
Guatemala - Primera Division Sacachispas
Carcha
2019-03-28 09:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
395
Guatemala - Primera Division Quiche
Solola
2019-03-28 09:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
396
Costa Rica - Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
2019-03-28 09:00:00
32
30
38
2 - 3
2
397
Guatemala - Primera Division Sacachispas
Carcha
2019-03-28 09:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
398
Guatemala - Primera Division Quiche
Solola
2019-03-28 09:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
399
Australia - FFA Cup Kenthurst and …
Gladesville Ry…
2019-03-28 15:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
400
Australia - FFA Cup Kenthurst and …
Gladesville Ry…
2019-03-28 15:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
401
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Ukraine U17
Greece U17
2019-03-28 17:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
402
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Ukraine U17
Greece U17
2019-03-28 17:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
403
Armenia - First League Shirak II
Banants II
2019-03-28 17:30:00
25
38
37
2 - 2
X
404
Armenia - First League Banants III
Junior Sevan
2019-03-28 17:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
405
Armenia - First League Lokomotiv
Yerevan
2019-03-28 17:30:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
406
Armenia - First League Gandzasar II
Pyunik II
2019-03-28 17:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
407
Armenia - First League Shirak II
Banants II
2019-03-28 17:30:00
25
38
37
2 - 2
X
408
Armenia - First League Banants III
Junior Sevan
2019-03-28 17:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
409
Armenia - First League Lokomotiv
Yerevan
2019-03-28 17:30:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
410
Armenia - First League Gandzasar II
Pyunik II
2019-03-28 17:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
411
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
2019-03-28 18:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
412
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Tskhinvali
Shukura
2019-03-28 18:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
413
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
2019-03-28 18:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
414
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Tskhinvali
Shukura
2019-03-28 18:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
415
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Spain U17
Kosovo U17
2019-03-28 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
416
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Hazm
Al Fateh
2019-03-28 20:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
417
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Spain U17
Kosovo U17
2019-03-28 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
418
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Hazm
Al Fateh
2019-03-28 20:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
419
FYR Macedonia - First League Renova
Belasica
2019-03-28 20:30:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
420
FYR Macedonia - First League Rabotnicki
Vardar
2019-03-28 20:30:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
421
FYR Macedonia - First League Sileks
Shkendija
2019-03-28 20:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
422
FYR Macedonia - First League Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
2019-03-28 20:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
423
FYR Macedonia - First League Renova
Belasica
2019-03-28 20:30:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
424
FYR Macedonia - First League Rabotnicki
Vardar
2019-03-28 20:30:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
425
FYR Macedonia - First League Sileks
Shkendija
2019-03-28 20:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
426
FYR Macedonia - First League Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
2019-03-28 20:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
427
Oman - Professional League Al-Nasr
Al-Nahda
2019-03-28 20:35:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
428
Oman - Professional League Al Oruba
Al-Shabab
2019-03-28 20:35:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
429
Oman - Professional League Al-Nasr
Al-Nahda
2019-03-28 20:35:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
430
Oman - Professional League Al Oruba
Al-Shabab
2019-03-28 20:35:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
431
Hungary - Noi NB I Ferencvaros
Diosgyori VTK
2019-03-28 21:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
432
Hungary - Noi NB I Ferencvaros
Diosgyori VTK
2019-03-28 21:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
433
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Feiha
Al Batin
2019-03-28 22:55:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
434
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Feiha
Al Batin
2019-03-28 22:55:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
435
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Taawon
Al Wahda
2019-03-28 23:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
436
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Taawon
Al Wahda
2019-03-28 23:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
437
Oman - Professional League Muscat
Al Suwaiq
2019-03-28 23:10:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
438
Oman - Professional League Muscat
Al Suwaiq
2019-03-28 23:10:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
439
Czech Republic - FNL Znojmo
Viktoria zizkov
2019-03-29 00:00:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
440
Czech Republic - 3. liga Hanacka
Valasske Mezirici
2019-03-29 00:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
441
Estonia - II Liiga Maardu II
Ajax Tallinna
2019-03-29 00:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
442
Estonia - II Liiga Tulevik II
Raplamaa
2019-03-29 00:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
443
Estonia - II Liiga Kuressaare II
Poseidon
2019-03-29 00:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
444
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Poland U17
Spain U17
2019-03-29 00:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
445
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Slovakia U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-29 00:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
446
Poland - Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock
Zagl?bie Lubin
2019-03-29 00:00:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
447
Czech Republic - FNL Znojmo
Viktoria zizkov
2019-03-29 00:00:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
448
Czech Republic - 3. liga Hanacka
Valasske Mezirici
2019-03-29 00:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
449
Estonia - II Liiga Maardu II
Ajax Tallinna
2019-03-29 00:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
450
Estonia - II Liiga Tulevik II
Raplamaa
2019-03-29 00:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
451
Estonia - II Liiga Kuressaare II
Poseidon
2019-03-29 00:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
452
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Poland U17
Spain U17
2019-03-29 00:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
453
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Slovakia U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-29 00:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
454
Poland - Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock
Zagl?bie Lubin
2019-03-29 00:00:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
455
Germany - 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli
MSV Duisburg
2019-03-29 00:30:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
456
Germany - 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli
MSV Duisburg
2019-03-29 00:30:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
457
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Nassr
Al Hilal
2019-03-29 00:40:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
458
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Nassr
Al Hilal
2019-03-29 00:40:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
459
Denmark - 2nd Division Kolding IF
Skive
2019-03-29 01:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
460
Malta - First Division Vittoriosa Stars
Qrendi
2019-03-29 01:00:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
461
Malta - First Division Zebbug Rangers
Marsa
2019-03-29 01:00:00
27
28
45
1 - 2
2
462
Denmark - 2nd Division Kolding IF
Skive
2019-03-29 01:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
463
Malta - First Division Vittoriosa Stars
Qrendi
2019-03-29 01:00:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
464
Malta - First Division Zebbug Rangers
Marsa
2019-03-29 01:00:00
27
28
45
1 - 2
2
465
Romania - Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
2019-03-29 01:30:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
466
Romania - Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
2019-03-29 01:30:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
467
France - Ligue 2 Ajaccio
Chateauroux
2019-03-29 02:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
468
France - Ligue 2 Ajaccio
Chateauroux
2019-03-29 02:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
469
Scotland - Championship Dunfermline At…
Ayr United
2019-03-29 02:05:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
470
Scotland - Championship Dunfermline At…
Ayr United
2019-03-29 02:05:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
471
Malta - Second Division Siggiewi
Melita
2019-03-29 02:15:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
472
Malta - Second Division Siggiewi
Melita
2019-03-29 02:15:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
473
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Derry City
Sligo Rovers
2019-03-29 02:45:00
46
37
16
1 - 0
1
474
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Dundalk
Cork City
2019-03-29 02:45:00
14
52
34
1 - 1
X
475
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Waterford
Finn Harps
2019-03-29 02:45:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
476
Republic of Ireland - First Division Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
2019-03-29 02:45:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
477
Republic of Ireland - First Division Cabinteely
Galway United
2019-03-29 02:45:00
33
35
32
1 - 1
X
478
Republic of Ireland - First Division Drogheda United
Wexford
2019-03-29 02:45:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
479
Republic of Ireland - First Division Limerick
Athlone Town
2019-03-29 02:45:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
480
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Derry City
Sligo Rovers
2019-03-29 02:45:00
46
37
16
1 - 0
1
481
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Dundalk
Cork City
2019-03-29 02:45:00
14
52
34
1 - 1
X
482
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Waterford
Finn Harps
2019-03-29 02:45:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
483
Republic of Ireland - First Division Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
2019-03-29 02:45:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
484
Republic of Ireland - First Division Cabinteely
Galway United
2019-03-29 02:45:00
33
35
32
1 - 1
X
485
Republic of Ireland - First Division Drogheda United
Wexford
2019-03-29 02:45:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
486
Republic of Ireland - First Division Limerick
Athlone Town
2019-03-29 02:45:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
487
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
UCD
2019-03-29 03:00:00
47
31
21
2 - 0
1
488
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
UCD
2019-03-29 03:00:00
47
31
21
2 - 0
1
489
Iceland - League Cup Finalist 1
Finalist 2
2019-03-29 03:15:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
490
Iceland - League Cup Finalist 1
Finalist 2
2019-03-29 03:15:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
491
Chile - Primera Division Union La Calera
Universidad Co…
2019-03-29 04:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
492
Chile - Primera Division Union La Calera
Universidad Co…
2019-03-29 04:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
493
Costa Rica - Primera Division Perez Zeledon
Alajuelense
2019-03-29 09:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
494
Costa Rica - Primera Division Perez Zeledon
Alajuelense
2019-03-29 09:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
495
Vietnam - Cup Dong Thap
Tay Ninh
2019-03-29 15:30:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
496
Vietnam - Cup Dong Thap
Tay Ninh
2019-03-29 15:30:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
497
Czech Republic - 1. Liga U19 Karvina U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
2019-03-29 16:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
498
Czech Republic - 1. Liga U19 Karvina U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
2019-03-29 16:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
499
Uzbekistan - Super League Metalourg
Buxoro
2019-03-29 17:00:00
47
25
28
2 - 1
1
500
Uzbekistan - Super League Qizilqum
AGMK
2019-03-29 17:00:00
27
29
44
1 - 3
2
501
Uzbekistan - Super League Metalourg
Buxoro
2019-03-29 17:00:00
47
25
28
2 - 1
1
502
Uzbekistan - Super League Qizilqum
AGMK
2019-03-29 17:00:00
27
29
44
1 - 3
2
503
Korea Republic - K League 1 Ulsan
Jeju United
2019-03-29 17:30:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
504
Mauritius - Mauritian League Petite Rivier…
ASRR
2019-03-29 17:30:00
57
27
16
3 - 0
1
505
Korea Republic - K League 1 Ulsan
Jeju United
2019-03-29 17:30:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
506
Mauritius - Mauritian League Petite Rivier…
ASRR
2019-03-29 17:30:00
57
27
16
3 - 0
1
507
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovakia U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-29 18:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
508
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Telavi
Samtredia
2019-03-29 18:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 2
1
509
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Guria
Gagra
2019-03-29 18:00:00
37
28
35
2 - 0
1
510
Kenya - Super League Ushuru
Green Commandos
2019-03-29 18:00:00
36
27
37
1 - 2
2
511
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovakia U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-29 18:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
512
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Telavi
Samtredia
2019-03-29 18:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 2
1
513
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Guria
Gagra
2019-03-29 18:00:00
37
28
35
2 - 0
1
514
Kenya - Super League Ushuru
Green Commandos
2019-03-29 18:00:00
36
27
37
1 - 2
2
515
China PR - CSL Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F
2019-03-29 18:35:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
516
China PR - CSL Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F
2019-03-29 18:35:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
517
Kenya - KPL Gor Mahia
Kariobangi Sharks
2019-03-29 19:00:00
19
38
43
0 - 2
2
518
Kenya - Super League Coast Stima
Talanta
2019-03-29 19:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
519
Kenya - Super League Modern Coast R…
Nairobi Stima
2019-03-29 19:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
520
Kenya - Super League Kangemi Allstars
Eldoret Youth
2019-03-29 19:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
521
Kenya - KPL Gor Mahia
Kariobangi Sharks
2019-03-29 19:00:00
19
38
43
0 - 2
2
522
Kenya - Super League Coast Stima
Talanta
2019-03-29 19:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
523
Kenya - Super League Modern Coast R…
Nairobi Stima
2019-03-29 19:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
524
Kenya - Super League Kangemi Allstars
Eldoret Youth
2019-03-29 19:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
525
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Jubail
Weg
2019-03-29 19:35:00
11
26
63
0 - 1
2
526
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Thuqbah
Arar
2019-03-29 19:35:00
15
35
50
1 - 3
2
527
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Fateh U19
Al Raed U19
2019-03-29 19:35:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
528
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Jubail
Weg
2019-03-29 19:35:00
11
26
63
0 - 1
2
529
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Thuqbah
Arar
2019-03-29 19:35:00
15
35
50
1 - 3
2
530
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Fateh U19
Al Raed U19
2019-03-29 19:35:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
531
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Muzahmiyya
Al-Ghazwa
2019-03-29 19:50:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
532
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Sharq
Al Arabi
2019-03-29 19:50:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
533
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Riyadh
Al-Sadd
2019-03-29 19:50:00
47
18
35
3 - 1
1
534
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Muzahmiyya
Al-Ghazwa
2019-03-29 19:50:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
535
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Sharq
Al Arabi
2019-03-29 19:50:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
536
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Riyadh
Al-Sadd
2019-03-29 19:50:00
47
18
35
3 - 1
1
537
Malaysia - Super League Melaka United
Perak
2019-03-29 20:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
538
Mauritius - Mauritian League ASVP
Pamplemousses
2019-03-29 20:00:00
42
21
37
2 - 1
1
539
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Kholood
Al Watani
2019-03-29 20:00:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
540
Malaysia - Super League Melaka United
Perak
2019-03-29 20:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
541
Mauritius - Mauritian League ASVP
Pamplemousses
2019-03-29 20:00:00
42
21
37
2 - 1
1
542
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Kholood
Al Watani
2019-03-29 20:00:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
543
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Jndal
Al Sahel
2019-03-29 20:05:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
544
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Jndal
Al Sahel
2019-03-29 20:05:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
545
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Hottain
Afief
2019-03-29 20:10:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
546
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Akhdoud
Al Bukayriyah
2019-03-29 20:10:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
547
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Hottain
Afief
2019-03-29 20:10:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
548
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Akhdoud
Al Bukayriyah
2019-03-29 20:10:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
549
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Drae
Al-Hait
2019-03-29 20:15:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
550
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Hjazz
Al Taqdom
2019-03-29 20:15:00
31
33
36
0 - 2
2
551
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ittihad U19
Al Wahda U19
2019-03-29 20:15:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
552
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Drae
Al-Hait
2019-03-29 20:15:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
553
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Hjazz
Al Taqdom
2019-03-29 20:15:00
31
33
36
0 - 2
2
554
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ittihad U19
Al Wahda U19
2019-03-29 20:15:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
555
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Suqoor
Al Draih
2019-03-29 20:25:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
556
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Suqoor
Al Draih
2019-03-29 20:25:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
557
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Arabi
Masfut
2019-03-29 20:45:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
558
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Thaid
Al Hamriyah
2019-03-29 20:45:00
65
22
13
2 - 0
1
559
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Arabi
Masfut
2019-03-29 20:45:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
560
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Thaid
Al Hamriyah
2019-03-29 20:45:00
65
22
13
2 - 0
1
561
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda
Emirates
2019-03-29 20:55:00
21
38
41
1 - 3
2
562
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda
Emirates
2019-03-29 20:55:00
21
38
41
1 - 3
2
563
Djibouti - Division 1 Arta / SIHD
Jago
2019-03-29 21:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
564
Egypt - Premier League Al Mokawloon
Al Masry
2019-03-29 21:00:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
565
Djibouti - Division 1 Arta / SIHD
Jago
2019-03-29 21:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
566
Egypt - Premier League Al Mokawloon
Al Masry
2019-03-29 21:00:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
567
Angola - Girabola Recreativo da …
Onze Bravos
2019-03-29 22:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
568
Angola - Girabola Sporting de Ca…
1 de Agosto
2019-03-29 22:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
569
Angola - Girabola Saurimo
Kabuscorp
2019-03-29 22:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
570
Angola - Girabola Petro de Luanda
Interclube
2019-03-29 22:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
571
Angola - Girabola Recreativo do …
Desportivo Huila
2019-03-29 22:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
572
Angola - Girabola ASA
Progresso
2019-03-29 22:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
573
Angola - Girabola Academica do L…
Santa Rita
2019-03-29 22:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
574
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belgium U17
Norway U17
2019-03-29 22:00:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
575
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Hungary U17
Bosnia-Herzego…
2019-03-29 22:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
576
Angola - Girabola Recreativo da …
Onze Bravos
2019-03-29 22:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
577
Angola - Girabola Sporting de Ca…
1 de Agosto
2019-03-29 22:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
578
Angola - Girabola Saurimo
Kabuscorp
2019-03-29 22:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
579
Angola - Girabola Petro de Luanda
Interclube
2019-03-29 22:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
580
Angola - Girabola Recreativo do …
Desportivo Huila
2019-03-29 22:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
581
Angola - Girabola ASA
Progresso
2019-03-29 22:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
582
Angola - Girabola Academica do L…
Santa Rita
2019-03-29 22:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
583
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belgium U17
Norway U17
2019-03-29 22:00:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
584
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Hungary U17
Bosnia-Herzego…
2019-03-29 22:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
585
Croatia - 1. HNL Osijek
Gorica
2019-03-29 22:30:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
586
Russia - Premier League Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
2019-03-29 22:30:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
587
Croatia - 1. HNL Osijek
Gorica
2019-03-29 22:30:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
588
Russia - Premier League Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
2019-03-29 22:30:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
589
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Faisaly
Al Ittihad
2019-03-29 22:55:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
590
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Faisaly
Al Ittihad
2019-03-29 22:55:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
591
Algeria - Coupe Nationale MC Oran
CS Constantine
2019-03-29 23:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
592
Czech Republic - FNL Vitkovice
Vysocina Jihlava
2019-03-29 23:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
593
Djibouti - Division 1 Dikhil
Guelleh / GR
2019-03-29 23:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
594
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship France U17
Serbia U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
595
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Portugal U17
France U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
596
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Northern Irela…
Czech Republic U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
597
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Pumas UNAM Premier
Irapuato
2019-03-29 23:00:00
19
38
43
0 - 2
2
598
Algeria - Coupe Nationale MC Oran
CS Constantine
2019-03-29 23:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
599
Czech Republic - FNL Vitkovice
Vysocina Jihlava
2019-03-29 23:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
600
Djibouti - Division 1 Dikhil
Guelleh / GR
2019-03-29 23:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
601
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship France U17
Serbia U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
602
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Portugal U17
France U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
603
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Northern Irela…
Czech Republic U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
604
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Pumas UNAM Premier
Irapuato
2019-03-29 23:00:00
19
38
43
0 - 2
2
605
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Taawon
Al Urooba
2019-03-29 23:15:00
17
16
66
1 - 3
2
606
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Taawon
Al Urooba
2019-03-29 23:15:00
17
16
66
1 - 3
2
607
Mauritania - Premier League Tidjikja
Armee
2019-03-29 23:30:00
45
17
38
2 - 1
1
608
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Sharjah
Al Jazira
2019-03-29 23:30:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
609
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas
Ajman
2019-03-29 23:30:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
610
Mauritania - Premier League Tidjikja
Armee
2019-03-29 23:30:00
45
17
38
2 - 1
1
611
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Sharjah
Al Jazira
2019-03-29 23:30:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
612
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas
Ajman
2019-03-29 23:30:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
613
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division ASEC-K
Salitas
2019-03-30 00:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
614
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division RCK
SONABEL
2019-03-30 00:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
615
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division Majestic
AJEB
2019-03-30 00:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
616
Egypt - Premier League Zamalek
Al Ahly
2019-03-30 00:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
617
Estonia - Meistriliiga Flora
Tammeka
2019-03-30 00:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
618
Guatemala - Primera Division Comunicaciones II
Mixco
2019-03-30 00:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
619
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division ASEC-K
Salitas
2019-03-30 00:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
620
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division RCK
SONABEL
2019-03-30 00:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
621
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division Majestic
AJEB
2019-03-30 00:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
622
Egypt - Premier League Zamalek
Al Ahly
2019-03-30 00:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
623
Estonia - Meistriliiga Flora
Tammeka
2019-03-30 00:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
624
Guatemala - Primera Division Comunicaciones II
Mixco
2019-03-30 00:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
625
Gibraltar - Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Lions Gibraltar
2019-03-30 00:15:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
626
Gibraltar - Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Lions Gibraltar
2019-03-30 00:15:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
627
Qatar - Stars League Al Duhail
Al Sadd
2019-03-30 00:20:00
60
17
23
2 - 1
1
628
Qatar - Stars League Al Duhail
Al Sadd
2019-03-30 00:20:00
60
17
23
2 - 1
1
629
Jordan - League Shabab Al Ordon
Al Hussein
2019-03-30 00:30:00
20
17
63
0 - 2
2
630
Jordan - League Shabab Al Ordon
Al Hussein
2019-03-30 00:30:00
20
17
63
0 - 2
2
631
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Sarajevo
Zrinjski
2019-03-30 01:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
632
Chile - Primera Division Deportes Temuco
Melipilla
2019-03-30 01:00:00
29
39
33
2 - 2
X
633
Ecuador - Liga Pro Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
2019-03-30 01:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
634
Estonia - II Liiga Tammeka III
Tartu Santos
2019-03-30 01:00:00
47
29
24
3 - 1
1
635
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga WIT Georgia
Dinamo Batumi
2019-03-30 01:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
636
Guatemala - Primera Division Aurora
Achuapa
2019-03-30 01:00:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
637
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Sarajevo
Zrinjski
2019-03-30 01:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
638
Chile - Primera Division Deportes Temuco
Melipilla
2019-03-30 01:00:00
29
39
33
2 - 2
X
639
Ecuador - Liga Pro Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
2019-03-30 01:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
640
Estonia - II Liiga Tammeka III
Tartu Santos
2019-03-30 01:00:00
47
29
24
3 - 1
1
641
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga WIT Georgia
Dinamo Batumi
2019-03-30 01:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
642
Guatemala - Primera Division Aurora
Achuapa
2019-03-30 01:00:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
643
Peru - Primera Division Union Comercio
Carlos Manucci
2019-03-30 01:15:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
644
Peru - Primera Division Union Comercio
Carlos Manucci
2019-03-30 01:15:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
645
Belgium - First Amateur Division Dessel Sport
Sporting Chatelet
2019-03-30 01:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
646
Mauritania - Premier League JAHE
Kaedi
2019-03-30 01:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
647
Belgium - First Amateur Division Dessel Sport
Sporting Chatelet
2019-03-30 01:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
648
Mauritania - Premier League JAHE
Kaedi
2019-03-30 01:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
649
Brazil - State Leagues Manaus
Penarol
2019-03-30 02:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
650
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Iztapa
Antigua GFC
2019-03-30 02:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
651
Venezuela - Segunda Division Fundacion AIFI
Angostura
2019-03-30 02:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
652
Brazil - State Leagues Manaus
Penarol
2019-03-30 02:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
653
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Iztapa
Antigua GFC
2019-03-30 02:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
654
Venezuela - Segunda Division Fundacion AIFI
Angostura
2019-03-30 02:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
655
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante
2019-03-30 02:15:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
656
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante
2019-03-30 02:15:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
657
Republic of Ireland - First Division Longford Town
Shelbourne
2019-03-30 02:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
658
Romania - Liga I CFR Cluj
Astra
2019-03-30 02:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
659
Venezuela - Segunda Division Hermanos Colme…
Urena
2019-03-30 02:30:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
660
Venezuela - Segunda Division Yaracuy
Gran Valencia
2019-03-30 02:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
661
Republic of Ireland - First Division Longford Town
Shelbourne
2019-03-30 02:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
662
Romania - Liga I CFR Cluj
Astra
2019-03-30 02:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
663
Venezuela - Segunda Division Hermanos Colme…
Urena
2019-03-30 02:30:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
664
Venezuela - Segunda Division Yaracuy
Gran Valencia
2019-03-30 02:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
665
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Puerto Quito
Independiente …
2019-03-30 03:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
666
Venezuela - Primera Division Metropolitanos
Llaneros de Gu…
2019-03-30 03:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
667
Venezuela - Segunda Division JBL Zulia
ULA
2019-03-30 03:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
668
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Puerto Quito
Independiente …
2019-03-30 03:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
669
Venezuela - Primera Division Metropolitanos
Llaneros de Gu…
2019-03-30 03:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
670
Venezuela - Segunda Division JBL Zulia
ULA
2019-03-30 03:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
671
Ecuador - Liga Pro Macara
Universidad Ca…
2019-03-30 03:10:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
672
Ecuador - Liga Pro Macara
Universidad Ca…
2019-03-30 03:10:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
673
Chile - Primera Division Magallanes
Deportes Sant…
2019-03-30 03:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
674
Peru - Primera Division Deportivo Bina…
Universitario
2019-03-30 03:30:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
675
Chile - Primera Division Magallanes
Deportes Sant…
2019-03-30 03:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
676
Peru - Primera Division Deportivo Bina…
Universitario
2019-03-30 03:30:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
677
Chile - Primera Division Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique
2019-03-30 04:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
678
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Orense
Santa Rita
2019-03-30 04:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
679
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Municipal
Deportivo Petapa
2019-03-30 04:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
680
Honduras - Liga Nacional Marathon
Juticalpa
2019-03-30 04:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
681
Venezuela - Primera Division Aragua
Carabobo
2019-03-30 04:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
682
Chile - Primera Division Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique
2019-03-30 04:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
683
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Orense
Santa Rita
2019-03-30 04:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
684
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Municipal
Deportivo Petapa
2019-03-30 04:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
685
Honduras - Liga Nacional Marathon
Juticalpa
2019-03-30 04:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
686
Venezuela - Primera Division Aragua
Carabobo
2019-03-30 04:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
687
Bolivia - Primera Division Royal Pari
Oriente Petrolero
2019-03-30 04:15:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
688
Bolivia - Primera Division Royal Pari
Oriente Petrolero
2019-03-30 04:15:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
689
Aruba - Division di Honor Brazil Juniors
RCA
2019-03-30 05:30:00
45
17
38
2 - 1
1
690
Ecuador - Liga Pro Barcelona
LDU Quito
2019-03-30 05:30:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
691
Aruba - Division di Honor Brazil Juniors
RCA
2019-03-30 05:30:00
45
17
38
2 - 1
1
692
Ecuador - Liga Pro Barcelona
LDU Quito
2019-03-30 05:30:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
693
Peru - Primera Division Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
2019-03-30 05:45:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
694
Peru - Primera Division Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
2019-03-30 05:45:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
695
Aruba - Division di Honor Caiquetio
Britannia
2019-03-30 07:00:00
61
21
18
3 - 1
1
696
USA - MLS Toronto
New York City
2019-03-30 07:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
697
Aruba - Division di Honor Caiquetio
Britannia
2019-03-30 07:00:00
61
21
18
3 - 1
1
698
USA - MLS Toronto
New York City
2019-03-30 07:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
699
Argentina - Superliga Boca Juniors
Banfield
2019-03-30 07:10:00
32
41
27
2 - 2
X
700
Argentina - Superliga Boca Juniors
Banfield
2019-03-30 07:10:00
32
41
27
2 - 2
X
701
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B LDU Loja
Clan Juvenil
2019-03-30 07:30:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
702
Guyana - GFF Elite League Fruta Conquerors
Police
2019-03-30 07:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
703
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B LDU Loja
Clan Juvenil
2019-03-30 07:30:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
704
Guyana - GFF Elite League Fruta Conquerors
Police
2019-03-30 07:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
705
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B LDU Portoviejo
Atletico Porteno
2019-03-30 08:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
706
Mexico - Liga MX Morelia
Leon
2019-03-30 08:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
707
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Colon C-3
Atletico Chiriqui
2019-03-30 08:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
708
Peru - Primera Division Melgar
Universidad Sa…
2019-03-30 08:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
709
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B LDU Portoviejo
Atletico Porteno
2019-03-30 08:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
710
Mexico - Liga MX Morelia
Leon
2019-03-30 08:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
711
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Colon C-3
Atletico Chiriqui
2019-03-30 08:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
712
Peru - Primera Division Melgar
Universidad Sa…
2019-03-30 08:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
713
Korea Republic - K League 1 Jeonbuk Motors
Pohang Steelers
2019-03-30 12:00:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
714
Korea Republic - K League 1 Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
2019-03-30 12:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
715
Korea Republic - K League 1 Jeonbuk Motors
Pohang Steelers
2019-03-30 12:00:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
716
Korea Republic - K League 1 Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
2019-03-30 12:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
717
Korea Republic - K League 2 Jeonnam Dragons
Gwangju
2019-03-30 13:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
718
Korea Republic - National League Daejeon Korail
Gyeongju HNP
2019-03-30 13:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
719
Korea Republic - National League Mokpo City
Gangneung City
2019-03-30 13:00:00
27
33
39
1 - 3
2
720
Korea Republic - National League Cheonan City
Changwon City
2019-03-30 13:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
721
Korea Republic - K League 2 Jeonnam Dragons
Gwangju
2019-03-30 13:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
722
Korea Republic - National League Daejeon Korail
Gyeongju HNP
2019-03-30 13:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
723
Korea Republic - National League Mokpo City
Gangneung City
2019-03-30 13:00:00
27
33
39
1 - 3
2
724
Korea Republic - National League Cheonan City
Changwon City
2019-03-30 13:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
725
Hong Kong - FA Cup Wofoo Tai Po
Dreams
2019-03-30 13:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
726
Hong Kong - FA Cup Wofoo Tai Po
Dreams
2019-03-30 13:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
727
Australia - A-League Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets
2019-03-30 13:35:00
57
27
16
3 - 0
1
728
Australia - A-League Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets
2019-03-30 13:35:00
57
27
16
3 - 0
1
729
Korea Republic - K League 1 Gyeongnam
Daegu
2019-03-30 14:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
730
Korea Republic - K League 1 Gyeongnam
Daegu
2019-03-30 14:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
731
China PR - CSL Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou Ever…
2019-03-30 14:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
732
China PR - CSL Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou Ever…
2019-03-30 14:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
733
Korea Republic - K League 2 Asan Mugunghwa
Seoul E-Land
2019-03-30 15:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
734
Korea Republic - K League 2 Asan Mugunghwa
Seoul E-Land
2019-03-30 15:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
735
Guam - Soccer League Guam U19
BOG Strykers
2019-03-30 15:30:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
736
Russia - Premier League Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
2019-03-30 15:30:00
29
39
33
2 - 2
X
737
Guam - Soccer League Guam U19
BOG Strykers
2019-03-30 15:30:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
738
Russia - Premier League Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
2019-03-30 15:30:00
29
39
33
2 - 2
X
739
Estonia - II Liiga Piraaja
Pohja-Sakala
2019-03-30 16:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
740
Romania - Liga II Academica Clinceni
Luceafarul Oradea
2019-03-30 16:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
741
Romania - Liga II UTA Arad
Sportul Snagov
2019-03-30 16:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
742
Romania - Liga II ACS Poli Timisoara
Balotesti
2019-03-30 16:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
743
Romania - Liga II Ripensia Timisoara
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2019-03-30 16:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
744
Romania - Liga II Dacia Unirea B…
Metaloglobus
2019-03-30 16:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
745
Romania - Liga II SSC Farul
Chindia Targoviste
2019-03-30 16:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
746
Romania - Liga II Daco-Getica
Energeticianul
2019-03-30 16:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
747
Romania - Liga II Mioveni
ASU Poli Timisoara
2019-03-30 16:00:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
748
Romania - Liga II Petrolul 52
Universitatea Cluj
2019-03-30 16:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
749
Romania - Liga II Arge?
Aerostar Bacau
2019-03-30 16:00:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
750
Vietnam - Cup Binh Ph??c
Can Tho
2019-03-30 16:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
751
Estonia - II Liiga Piraaja
Pohja-Sakala
2019-03-30 16:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
752
Romania - Liga II Academica Clinceni
Luceafarul Oradea
2019-03-30 16:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
753
Romania - Liga II UTA Arad
Sportul Snagov
2019-03-30 16:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
754
Romania - Liga II ACS Poli Timisoara
Balotesti
2019-03-30 16:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
755
Romania - Liga II Ripensia Timisoara
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2019-03-30 16:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
756
Romania - Liga II Dacia Unirea B…
Metaloglobus
2019-03-30 16:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
757
Romania - Liga II SSC Farul
Chindia Targoviste
2019-03-30 16:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
758
Romania - Liga II Daco-Getica
Energeticianul
2019-03-30 16:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
759
Romania - Liga II Mioveni
ASU Poli Timisoara
2019-03-30 16:00:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
760
Romania - Liga II Petrolul 52
Universitatea Cluj
2019-03-30 16:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
761
Romania - Liga II Arge?
Aerostar Bacau
2019-03-30 16:00:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
762
Vietnam - Cup Binh Ph??c
Can Tho
2019-03-30 16:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
763
Czech Republic - FNL Banik Sokolov
Chrudim
2019-03-30 16:15:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
764
Czech Republic - FNL Pardubice
Vlasim
2019-03-30 16:15:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
765
Czech Republic - 3. liga Loko Vltavin
Sokol Zapy
2019-03-30 16:15:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
766
Czech Republic - 3. liga Prevysov
Sokol Brozany
2019-03-30 16:15:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
767
Czech Republic - 3. liga Benesov
Sokol zivanice
2019-03-30 16:15:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
768
Czech Republic - 3. liga Viktoria Otrok…
Odra Petrkovice
2019-03-30 16:15:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
769
Czech Republic - 4. liga Kladno
Ostrov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
770
Czech Republic - 4. liga Zbuzany
Chomutov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
771
Czech Republic - 4. liga Motorlet Praha
Mostecky
2019-03-30 16:15:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
772
Czech Republic - 4. liga Tatran Rakovnik
Olympie Brezova
2019-03-30 16:15:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
773
Czech Republic - 4. liga Jiskra Mseno
Trutnov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
774
Czech Republic - FNL Banik Sokolov
Chrudim
2019-03-30 16:15:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
775
Czech Republic - FNL Pardubice
Vlasim
2019-03-30 16:15:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
776
Czech Republic - 3. liga Loko Vltavin
Sokol Zapy
2019-03-30 16:15:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
777
Czech Republic - 3. liga Prevysov
Sokol Brozany
2019-03-30 16:15:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
778
Czech Republic - 3. liga Benesov
Sokol zivanice
2019-03-30 16:15:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
779
Czech Republic - 3. liga Viktoria Otrok…
Odra Petrkovice
2019-03-30 16:15:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
780
Czech Republic - 4. liga Kladno
Ostrov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
781
Czech Republic - 4. liga Zbuzany
Chomutov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
782
Czech Republic - 4. liga Motorlet Praha
Mostecky
2019-03-30 16:15:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
783
Czech Republic - 4. liga Tatran Rakovnik
Olympie Brezova
2019-03-30 16:15:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
784
Czech Republic - 4. liga Jiskra Mseno
Trutnov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
785
Czech Republic - 3. liga Kraluv Dvur
Litomericko
2019-03-30 16:30:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
786
Czech Republic - 4. liga Jindrichuv Hradec
Klatovy
2019-03-30 16:30:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
787
Czech Republic - 4. liga Turnov
Dvur Kralove
2019-03-30 16:30:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
788
Czech Republic - 4. liga Velke Hamry
caslav
2019-03-30 16:30:00
26
39
35
2 - 2
X
789
Czech Republic - 3. liga Kraluv Dvur
Litomericko
2019-03-30 16:30:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
790
Czech Republic - 4. liga Jindrichuv Hradec
Klatovy
2019-03-30 16:30:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
791
Czech Republic - 4. liga Turnov
Dvur Kralove
2019-03-30 16:30:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
792
Czech Republic - 4. liga Velke Hamry
caslav
2019-03-30 16:30:00
26
39
35
2 - 2
X
793
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hradec Kralove U19
Sparta Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
794
Czech Republic - 4. liga Pribram U19
Dukla Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
795
Czech Republic - 4. liga Banik Ostrava U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
39
32
29
3 - 1
1
796
Czech Republic - 4. liga Vysocina Jihla…
Slavia Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
797
Czech Republic - 4. liga Sigma Olomouc U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
798
Laos - Lao League Lao Police Club
Master 7
2019-03-30 17:00:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
799
Laos - Lao League Evo United
Lao Army
2019-03-30 17:00:00
50
29
20
3 - 1
1
800
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 CSA Steaua Buc…
Galati U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
801
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Sport Team Buc…
Dinamo Bucures…
2019-03-30 17:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
802
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Petrosport Plo…
Viitorul U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
803
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Universitatea …
Csikszereda U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
804
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Centrul Na?ion…
Ardealul Cluj U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
805
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Slatina U19
CFR Cluj U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
806
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Trabzonspor U19
Galatasaray U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
807
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Alanyaspor U19
Akhisarspor U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
808
Uzbekistan - Super League Lokomotiv
Navbahor
2019-03-30 17:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
809
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hradec Kralove U19
Sparta Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
810
Czech Republic - 4. liga Pribram U19
Dukla Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
811
Czech Republic - 4. liga Banik Ostrava U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
39
32
29
3 - 1
1
812
Czech Republic - 4. liga Vysocina Jihla…
Slavia Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
813
Czech Republic - 4. liga Sigma Olomouc U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
814
Laos - Lao League Lao Police Club
Master 7
2019-03-30 17:00:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
815
Laos - Lao League Evo United
Lao Army
2019-03-30 17:00:00
50
29
20
3 - 1
1
816
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 CSA Steaua Buc…
Galati U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
817
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Sport Team Buc…
Dinamo Bucures…
2019-03-30 17:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
818
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Petrosport Plo…
Viitorul U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
819
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Universitatea …
Csikszereda U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
820
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Centrul Na?ion…
Ardealul Cluj U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
821
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Slatina U19
CFR Cluj U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
822
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Trabzonspor U19
Galatasaray U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
823
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Alanyaspor U19
Akhisarspor U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
824
Uzbekistan - Super League Lokomotiv
Navbahor
2019-03-30 17:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
825
Guam - Soccer League Sidekicks
Islanders
2019-03-30 17:30:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
826
Guam - Soccer League Quality
Rovers
2019-03-30 17:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
827
Mauritius - Mauritian League Savanne
ASPL 2000
2019-03-30 17:30:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
828
Guam - Soccer League Sidekicks
Islanders
2019-03-30 17:30:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
829
Guam - Soccer League Quality
Rovers
2019-03-30 17:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
830
Mauritius - Mauritian League Savanne
ASPL 2000
2019-03-30 17:30:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
831
Thailand - Thai League 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
Bangkok United
2019-03-30 17:45:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
832
Thailand - Thai League 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
Bangkok United
2019-03-30 17:45:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
833
Estonia - Esiliiga A K-Jarve JK Jarve
Elva
2019-03-30 18:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
834
Estonia - Esiliiga B Voru FC Helios
Viimsi
2019-03-30 18:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
835
Kenya - Super League Kibera Black Stars
Wazito
2019-03-30 18:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
836
Lithuania - A Lyga Kauno zalgiris
Panev?zys
2019-03-30 18:00:00
42
35
24
2 - 1
1
837
Russia - Premier League Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2019-03-30 18:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
838
Estonia - Esiliiga A K-Jarve JK Jarve
Elva
2019-03-30 18:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
839
Estonia - Esiliiga B Voru FC Helios
Viimsi
2019-03-30 18:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
840
Kenya - Super League Kibera Black Stars
Wazito
2019-03-30 18:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
841
Lithuania - A Lyga Kauno zalgiris
Panev?zys
2019-03-30 18:00:00
42
35
24
2 - 1
1
842
Russia - Premier League Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2019-03-30 18:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
843
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Flora
10 Premium
2019-03-30 18:30:00
32
37
31
1 - 1
X
844
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Flora
10 Premium
2019-03-30 18:30:00
32
37
31
1 - 1
X
845
Czech Republic - 4. liga Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
42
33
25
3 - 1
1
846
Czech Republic - 4. liga ceske Budejovi…
Slovacko U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
847
Denmark - 2nd Division Vejgaard B
Ringkobing
2019-03-30 19:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
848
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Parnu
Lootos
2019-03-30 19:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
849
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Suure-Jaani United
Tammeka
2019-03-30 19:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
850
Finland - Naisten Liiga HJK
TiPS
2019-03-30 19:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
851
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Bochum
Hamburger SV
2019-03-30 19:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
852
Kenya - Super League Fortune Sacco
Thika United
2019-03-30 19:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
853
Kenya - Super League Migori Youth
Shabana
2019-03-30 19:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
854
Kenya - Super League Police
Administratio…
2019-03-30 19:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
855
Kenya - Super League St. Joseph
Kisumu All Stars
2019-03-30 19:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
856
Malta - First Division Mqabba
Naxxar Lions
2019-03-30 19:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
857
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Bursaspor U19
Besiktas U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
858
World - Club Friendlies SJK
TPV
2019-03-30 19:00:00
28
31
41
1 - 3
2
859
Czech Republic - 4. liga Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
42
33
25
3 - 1
1
860
Czech Republic - 4. liga ceske Budejovi…
Slovacko U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
861
Denmark - 2nd Division Vejgaard B
Ringkobing
2019-03-30 19:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
862
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Parnu
Lootos
2019-03-30 19:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
863
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Suure-Jaani United
Tammeka
2019-03-30 19:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
864
Finland - Naisten Liiga HJK
TiPS
2019-03-30 19:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
865
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Bochum
Hamburger SV
2019-03-30 19:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
866
Kenya - Super League Fortune Sacco
Thika United
2019-03-30 19:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
867
Kenya - Super League Migori Youth
Shabana
2019-03-30 19:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
868
Kenya - Super League Police
Administratio…
2019-03-30 19:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
869
Kenya - Super League St. Joseph
Kisumu All Stars
2019-03-30 19:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
870
Malta - First Division Mqabba
Naxxar Lions
2019-03-30 19:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
871
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Bursaspor U19
Besiktas U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
872
World - Club Friendlies SJK
TPV
2019-03-30 19:00:00
28
31
41
1 - 3
2
873
England - Premier League Fulham
Manchester City
2019-03-30 19:30:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
874
Czech Republic - 4. liga Sokol cizova
Rakovnik
2019-03-30 19:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
875
England - Premier League Fulham
Manchester City
2019-03-30 19:30:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
876
Czech Republic - 4. liga Sokol cizova
Rakovnik
2019-03-30 19:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
877
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ittifaq U19
Al Ahli U19
2019-03-30 19:35:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
878
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Quadisiya U19
Al Taawon U19
2019-03-30 19:35:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
879
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ittifaq U19
Al Ahli U19
2019-03-30 19:35:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
880
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Quadisiya U19
Al Taawon U19
2019-03-30 19:35:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
881
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Shabab U19
Al Hilal U19
2019-03-30 19:45:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
882
World - Club Friendlies Women Kungsbacka
Lidkoping
2019-03-30 19:45:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
883
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Shabab U19
Al Hilal U19
2019-03-30 19:45:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
884
World - Club Friendlies Women Kungsbacka
Lidkoping
2019-03-30 19:45:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
885
Latvia - Virsliga R?gas FS
Jelgava
2019-03-30 20:00:00
11
14
75
1 - 5
2
886
Lithuania - A Lyga Atlantas
zalgiris
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
887
Malaysia - Super League PKNP
Kuala Lumpur
2019-03-30 20:00:00
27
33
39
1 - 3
2
888
Malta - Premier League Gzira United
Pieta Hotspurs
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
889
Malta - Second Division Fgura United
Kalkara
2019-03-30 20:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
890
Mauritius - Mauritian League Quatre Bornes
Cercle de Joachim
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
891
Romania - Liga III Medgidia
Afumati
2019-03-30 20:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
892
Romania - Liga III Faurei
Agricola Borcea
2019-03-30 20:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
893
Romania - Liga III Sportul Chiscani
Rapid Bucuresti
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
894
Romania - Liga III FCSB II
Tunari
2019-03-30 20:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
895
Romania - Liga III Pope?ti-Leordeni
inainte Modelu
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
896
Romania - Liga III Progresul Spartac
Axiopolis
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
897
Romania - Liga III Pucioasa
Voluntari II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
898
Romania - Liga III U Craiova 1948
Turris-Oltul …
2019-03-30 20:00:00
46
31
23
3 - 1
1
899
Romania - Liga III Municipal Brasov
Alexandria
2019-03-30 20:00:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
900
Romania - Liga III Atletic Bradu
Flacara Horezu
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
901
Romania - Liga III Flacara Moreni
Astra II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
902
Romania - Liga III Viitorul Domnesti
Unirea Bascov
2019-03-30 20:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
903
Romania - Liga III Hermannstadt II
Filiasi
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
904
Romania - Liga III Sporting Rosiori
CS U Craiova II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
905
Romania - Liga III Cetate Deva
Dumbravita
2019-03-30 20:00:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
906
Romania - Liga III ?oimii Lipova
Industria Gald…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
907
Romania - Liga III Ocna Mure?
Gloria Lunca T…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
908
Romania - Liga III National Sebis
Crisul Chisine…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
909
Romania - Liga III Ghiroda si Gia…
CSM Lugoj
2019-03-30 20:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
910
Romania - Liga III Avrig
Hunedoara
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
911
Romania - Liga III scolar Resita
Millenium Giarmata
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
912
Romania - Liga III Metalurgistul …
Unirea Alba Iulia
2019-03-30 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
913
Romania - Liga III Csikszereda
Sanatatea Cluj
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
914
Romania - Liga III Avantul Reghin
Ariesul Turda
2019-03-30 20:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
915
Romania - Liga III Olimpic Cetate
MSE Targu Mures
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
916
Romania - Liga III Unirea Ta?nad
ACS Gloria Bis…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
917
Romania - Liga III Harman
Minaur Baia Mare
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
26
24
3 - 1
1
918
Romania - Liga III Gaz Metan Medi…
Unirea Dej
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
36
29
1 - 1
X
919
Romania - Liga III Comuna Recea
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2019-03-30 20:00:00
13
14
73
2 - 3
2
920
Romania - Liga III CFR Cluj II
Iernut
2019-03-30 20:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
921
World - Club Friendlies Women Djurgarden
AIK
2019-03-30 20:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
922
World - Club Friendlies Women Linkoping
Vittsjo
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
923
Latvia - Virsliga R?gas FS
Jelgava
2019-03-30 20:00:00
11
14
75
1 - 5
2
924
Lithuania - A Lyga Atlantas
zalgiris
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
925
Malaysia - Super League PKNP
Kuala Lumpur
2019-03-30 20:00:00
27
33
39
1 - 3
2
926
Malta - Premier League Gzira United
Pieta Hotspurs
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
927
Malta - Second Division Fgura United
Kalkara
2019-03-30 20:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
928
Mauritius - Mauritian League Quatre Bornes
Cercle de Joachim
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
929
Romania - Liga III Medgidia
Afumati
2019-03-30 20:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
930
Romania - Liga III Faurei
Agricola Borcea
2019-03-30 20:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
931
Romania - Liga III Sportul Chiscani
Rapid Bucuresti
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
932
Romania - Liga III FCSB II
Tunari
2019-03-30 20:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
933
Romania - Liga III Pope?ti-Leordeni
inainte Modelu
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
934
Romania - Liga III Progresul Spartac
Axiopolis
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
935
Romania - Liga III Pucioasa
Voluntari II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
936
Romania - Liga III U Craiova 1948
Turris-Oltul …
2019-03-30 20:00:00
46
31
23
3 - 1
1
937
Romania - Liga III Municipal Brasov
Alexandria
2019-03-30 20:00:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
938
Romania - Liga III Atletic Bradu
Flacara Horezu
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
939
Romania - Liga III Flacara Moreni
Astra II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
940
Romania - Liga III Viitorul Domnesti
Unirea Bascov
2019-03-30 20:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
941
Romania - Liga III Hermannstadt II
Filiasi
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
942
Romania - Liga III Sporting Rosiori
CS U Craiova II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
943
Romania - Liga III Cetate Deva
Dumbravita
2019-03-30 20:00:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
944
Romania - Liga III ?oimii Lipova
Industria Gald…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
945
Romania - Liga III Ocna Mure?
Gloria Lunca T…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
946
Romania - Liga III National Sebis
Crisul Chisine…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
947
Romania - Liga III Ghiroda si Gia…
CSM Lugoj
2019-03-30 20:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
948
Romania - Liga III Avrig
Hunedoara
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
949
Romania - Liga III scolar Resita
Millenium Giarmata
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
950
Romania - Liga III Metalurgistul …
Unirea Alba Iulia
2019-03-30 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
951
Romania - Liga III Csikszereda
Sanatatea Cluj
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
952
Romania - Liga III Avantul Reghin
Ariesul Turda
2019-03-30 20:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
953
Romania - Liga III Olimpic Cetate
MSE Targu Mures
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
954
Romania - Liga III Unirea Ta?nad
ACS Gloria Bis…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
955
Romania - Liga III Harman
Minaur Baia Mare
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
26
24
3 - 1
1
956
Romania - Liga III Gaz Metan Medi…
Unirea Dej
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
36
29
1 - 1
X
957
Romania - Liga III Comuna Recea
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2019-03-30 20:00:00
13
14
73
2 - 3
2
958
Romania - Liga III CFR Cluj II
Iernut
2019-03-30 20:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
959
World - Club Friendlies Women Djurgarden
AIK
2019-03-30 20:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
960
World - Club Friendlies Women Linkoping
Vittsjo
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
961
Kenya - Super League Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United
2019-03-30 20:15:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
962
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ansar U19
Ohod U19
2019-03-30 20:15:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
963
Kenya - Super League Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United
2019-03-30 20:15:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
964
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ansar U19
Ohod U19
2019-03-30 20:15:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
965
FYR Macedonia - Second League Detonit Junior
Partizan Obrshani
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
966
FYR Macedonia - Second League Tikves
Borec
2019-03-30 20:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
967
FYR Macedonia - Second League Pehchevo
Kozuv Gevgelija
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
968
FYR Macedonia - Second League Bregalnica stip
Sasa
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
969
FYR Macedonia - Second League Vardar Negotino
Plackovica
2019-03-30 20:30:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
970
FYR Macedonia - Second League Gench Kalemler
Struga
2019-03-30 20:30:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
971
FYR Macedonia - Second League Skopje
Teteks
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
972
FYR Macedonia - Second League Korab Debar
Pelister
2019-03-30 20:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
973
FYR Macedonia - Second League Velazerimi 77
Goblen Junior …
2019-03-30 20:30:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
974
FYR Macedonia - Second League Labunishta
KF Gostivari
2019-03-30 20:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
975
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Excelsior Maas…
Sparta Rotterd…
2019-03-30 20:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
976
Russia - Premier League Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
2019-03-30 20:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
977
FYR Macedonia - Second League Detonit Junior
Partizan Obrshani
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
978
FYR Macedonia - Second League Tikves
Borec
2019-03-30 20:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
979
FYR Macedonia - Second League Pehchevo
Kozuv Gevgelija
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
980
FYR Macedonia - Second League Bregalnica stip
Sasa
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
981
FYR Macedonia - Second League Vardar Negotino
Plackovica
2019-03-30 20:30:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
982
FYR Macedonia - Second League Gench Kalemler
Struga
2019-03-30 20:30:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
983
FYR Macedonia - Second League Skopje
Teteks
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
984
FYR Macedonia - Second League Korab Debar
Pelister
2019-03-30 20:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
985
FYR Macedonia - Second League Velazerimi 77
Goblen Junior …
2019-03-30 20:30:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
986
FYR Macedonia - Second League Labunishta
KF Gostivari
2019-03-30 20:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
987
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Excelsior Maas…
Sparta Rotterd…
2019-03-30 20:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
988
Russia - Premier League Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
2019-03-30 20:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
989
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Nasr
2019-03-30 20:45:00
51
30
19
2 - 0
1
990
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Dibba Al Hisn
Hatta
2019-03-30 20:45:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
991
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Emirates U21
Al Wahda U21
2019-03-30 20:45:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
992
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Ajman U21
Bani Yas U21
2019-03-30 20:45:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
993
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Nasr
2019-03-30 20:45:00
51
30
19
2 - 0
1
994
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Dibba Al Hisn
Hatta
2019-03-30 20:45:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
995
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Emirates U21
Al Wahda U21
2019-03-30 20:45:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
996
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Ajman U21
Bani Yas U21
2019-03-30 20:45:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
997
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl
Al Dhafra
2019-03-30 20:50:00
41
31
28
1 - 0
1
998
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Shabab Al Ahli U21
Al Ittihad Kal…
2019-03-30 20:50:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
999
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl
Al Dhafra
2019-03-30 20:50:00
41
31
28
1 - 0
1
1000
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Shabab Al Ahli U21
Al Ittihad Kal…
2019-03-30 20:50:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
1001
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Al Jazira U21
Al Sharjah U21
2019-03-30 20:55:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
1002
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Al Jazira U21
Al Sharjah U21
2019-03-30 20:55:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
1003
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Praha
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
1004
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Zlin
Sigma Olomouc
2019-03-30 21:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
1005
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Teplice
Slovacko
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
1006
Czech Republic - 3. liga Dolni Benesov
Spartak Hulin
2019-03-30 21:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
1007
Czech Republic - 3. liga Hlucin
Lisen
2019-03-30 21:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1008
Czech Republic - 3. liga Vyskov
Hodonin-sardice
2019-03-30 21:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
1009
Czech Republic - 4. liga Marianske Lazne
Taborsko II
2019-03-30 21:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
1010
Czech Republic - 4. liga Slovan Rosice
Blansko
2019-03-30 21:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
1011
Czech Republic - 4. liga Bzenec
Havlickuv Brod
2019-03-30 21:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
1012
Czech Republic - 4. liga Novy Jicin
Sokol usti
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1013
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hranice
Slavoj Olympi…
2019-03-30 21:00:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
1014
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hermanice Slezska
Viktorie Prerov
2019-03-30 21:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1015
Czech Republic - 4. liga Detmarovice
Havirov
2019-03-30 21:00:00
53
26
22
3 - 1
1
1016
Czech Republic - 4. liga HFK Olomouc
sumperk
2019-03-30 21:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
1017
Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women caslav
Rakovnik
2019-03-30 21:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1018
Estonia - Meistriliiga Trans
Nomme Kalju
2019-03-30 21:00:00
62
12
25
3 - 1
1
1019
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Austria U17
Belgium U17
2019-03-30 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
1020
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Wales U17
Finland U17
2019-03-30 21:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
1021
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Chikhura
Sioni
2019-03-30 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
1022
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Newry City U20
Ards U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
1023
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Coleraine U20
Glenavon U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
1024
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Institute U20
Cliftonville U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
1025
Romania - Liga III Ramnicu Sarat
Sanatatea Darabani
2019-03-30 21:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1026
Romania - Liga III Pascani
Ceahlaul Piatr…
2019-03-30 21:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
1027
Romania - Liga III stiinta Miroslava
SCM Gloria Buzau
2019-03-30 21:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1028
Romania - Liga III Otelul
Bucovina Radauti
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
1029
Romania - Liga III Sporting Liesti
Botosani II
2019-03-30 21:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
1030
Romania - Liga III Metalul Buzau
somuz Falticeni
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
1031
Romania - Liga III Targu Secuiesc
Focsani
2019-03-30 21:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
1032
San Marino - Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
Cailungo
2019-03-30 21:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1033
San Marino - Campionato Tre Penne
Cosmos
2019-03-30 21:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1034
San Marino - Campionato San Giovanni
Faetano
2019-03-30 21:00:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
1035
World - Club Friendlies Fredrikstad
Baerum
2019-03-30 21:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
1036
World - Club Friendlies Women Goteborg
KIF orebro
2019-03-30 21:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
1037
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Praha
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
1038
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Zlin
Sigma Olomouc
2019-03-30 21:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
1039
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Teplice
Slovacko
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
1040
Czech Republic - 3. liga Dolni Benesov
Spartak Hulin
2019-03-30 21:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
1041
Czech Republic - 3. liga Hlucin
Lisen
2019-03-30 21:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1042
Czech Republic - 3. liga Vyskov
Hodonin-sardice
2019-03-30 21:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
1043
Czech Republic - 4. liga Marianske Lazne
Taborsko II
2019-03-30 21:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
1044
Czech Republic - 4. liga Slovan Rosice
Blansko
2019-03-30 21:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
1045
Czech Republic - 4. liga Bzenec
Havlickuv Brod
2019-03-30 21:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
1046
Czech Republic - 4. liga Novy Jicin
Sokol usti
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1047
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hranice
Slavoj Olympi…
2019-03-30 21:00:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
1048
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hermanice Slezska
Viktorie Prerov
2019-03-30 21:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1049
Czech Republic - 4. liga Detmarovice
Havirov
2019-03-30 21:00:00
53
26
22
3 - 1
1
1050
Czech Republic - 4. liga HFK Olomouc
sumperk
2019-03-30 21:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
1051
Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women caslav
Rakovnik
2019-03-30 21:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1052
Estonia - Meistriliiga Trans
Nomme Kalju
2019-03-30 21:00:00
62
12
25
3 - 1
1
1053
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Austria U17
Belgium U17
2019-03-30 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
1054
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Wales U17
Finland U17
2019-03-30 21:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
1055
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Chikhura
Sioni
2019-03-30 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
1056
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Newry City U20
Ards U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
1057
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Coleraine U20
Glenavon U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
1058
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Institute U20
Cliftonville U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
1059
Romania - Liga III Ramnicu Sarat
Sanatatea Darabani
2019-03-30 21:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1060
Romania - Liga III Pascani
Ceahlaul Piatr…
2019-03-30 21:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
1061
Romania - Liga III stiinta Miroslava
SCM Gloria Buzau
2019-03-30 21:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1062
Romania - Liga III Otelul
Bucovina Radauti
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
1063
Romania - Liga III Sporting Liesti
Botosani II
2019-03-30 21:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
1064
Romania - Liga III Metalul Buzau
somuz Falticeni
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
1065
Romania - Liga III Targu Secuiesc
Focsani
2019-03-30 21:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
1066
San Marino - Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
Cailungo
2019-03-30 21:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1067
San Marino - Campionato Tre Penne
Cosmos
2019-03-30 21:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1068
San Marino - Campionato San Giovanni
Faetano
2019-03-30 21:00:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
1069
World - Club Friendlies Fredrikstad
Baerum
2019-03-30 21:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
1070
World - Club Friendlies Women Goteborg
KIF orebro
2019-03-30 21:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
1071
Malta - First Division Swieqi United
Lija Athletic
2019-03-30 21:15:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1072
Malta - First Division Swieqi United
Lija Athletic
2019-03-30 21:15:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1073
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Bosna Visoko
Orasje
2019-03-30 21:30:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1074
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League capljina
Rudar Kakanj
2019-03-30 21:30:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
1075
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Zvijezda Gradacac
Olimpik Sarajevo
2019-03-30 21:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1076
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Novi Travnik
Igman Konjic
2019-03-30 21:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
1077
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Velez
TOsK Tesanj
2019-03-30 21:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1078
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Bratstvo Gracanica
Vitez
2019-03-30 21:30:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
1079
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Metalleghe-BS…
Gorazde
2019-03-30 21:30:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
1080
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Jedinstvo Bihac
Slaven zivinice
2019-03-30 21:30:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
1081
Congo DR - Ligue 1 Don Bosco
Maniema Union
2019-03-30 21:30:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
1082
Montenegro - First League Iskra
Petrovac
2019-03-30 21:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1083
Montenegro - First League OFK Titograd
Lovcen
2019-03-30 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
1084
Montenegro - First League Zeta
Mornar
2019-03-30 21:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1085
Montenegro - First League Grbalj
Sutjeska
2019-03-30 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
1086
Norway - Eliteserien Odd
Brann
2019-03-30 21:30:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
1087
Poland - Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica
Zagl?bie Sosnowiec
2019-03-30 21:30:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
1088
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Bosna Visoko
Orasje
2019-03-30 21:30:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1089
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League capljina
Rudar Kakanj
2019-03-30 21:30:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
1090
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Zvijezda Gradacac
Olimpik Sarajevo
2019-03-30 21:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1091
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Novi Travnik
Igman Konjic
2019-03-30 21:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
1092
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Velez
TOsK Tesanj
2019-03-30 21:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1093
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Bratstvo Gracanica
Vitez
2019-03-30 21:30:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
1094
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Metalleghe-BS…
Gorazde
2019-03-30 21:30:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
1095
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Jedinstvo Bihac
Slaven zivinice
2019-03-30 21:30:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
1096
Congo DR - Ligue 1 Don Bosco
Maniema Union
2019-03-30 21:30:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
1097
Montenegro - First League Iskra
Petrovac
2019-03-30 21:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1098
Montenegro - First League OFK Titograd
Lovcen
2019-03-30 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
1099
Montenegro - First League Zeta
Mornar
2019-03-30 21:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1100
Montenegro - First League Grbalj
Sutjeska
2019-03-30 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
1101
Norway - Eliteserien Odd
Brann
2019-03-30 21:30:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
1102
Poland - Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica
Zagl?bie Sosnowiec
2019-03-30 21:30:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
1103
Angola - Girabola Cuando Cubango
Sporting de Ca…
2019-03-30 22:00:00
45
28
27
2 - 1
1
1104
Angola - Girabola Saurimo
Recreativo da …
2019-03-30 22:00:00
66
18
16
3 - 1
1
1105
Angola - Girabola Petro de Luanda
Sagrada Esperanca
2019-03-30 22:00:00
43
27
30
2 - 0
1
1106
Angola - Girabola Recreativo do …
Onze Bravos
2019-03-30 22:00:00
30
38
33
1 - 1
X
1107
Angola - Girabola Progresso
1 de Agosto
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
33
37
0 - 2
2
1108
Angola - Girabola Academica do L…
Kabuscorp
2019-03-30 22:00:00
19
26
56
1 - 2
2
1109
Angola - Girabola Santa Rita
Interclube
2019-03-30 22:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 3
2
1110
Angola - Girabola ASA
Desportivo Huila
2019-03-30 22:00:00
28
39
33
1 - 1
X
1111
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Krupa na Vrbasu
Radnik Bijeljina
2019-03-30 22:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1112
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
2019-03-30 22:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1113
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Zvijezda 09
siroki Brijeg
2019-03-30 22:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1114
Chile - Primera Division Cobresal
Everton
2019-03-30 22:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
1115
Gabon - Championnat D1 Missile
Cercle Mberi
2019-03-30 22:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1116
Gabon - Championnat D1 Pelican
Olympique de M…
2019-03-30 22:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1117
Jordan - League Al Ramtha
Al Jazeera
2019-03-30 22:00:00
29
32
39
0 - 1
2
1118
Latvia - Virsliga Liep?ja
Spartaks J?rmala
2019-03-30 22:00:00
19
46
35
1 - 1
X
1119
Malta - Premier League St. Andrews
Balzan
2019-03-30 22:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
1120
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Banbridge Town
Portstewart
2019-03-30 22:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
1121
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Lisburn Distillery
Moyola Park
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1122
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Lurgan Celtic
Armagh City
2019-03-30 22:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
1123
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Tobermore United
Dollingstown
2019-03-30 22:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
1124
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Ballinamallar…
Warrenpoint Town
2019-03-30 22:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
1125
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Coleraine
Crusaders
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1126
Scotland - Championship Alloa Athletic
Ross County
2019-03-30 22:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
1127
Angola - Girabola Cuando Cubango
Sporting de Ca…
2019-03-30 22:00:00
45
28
27
2 - 1
1
1128
Angola - Girabola Saurimo
Recreativo da …
2019-03-30 22:00:00
66
18
16
3 - 1
1
1129
Angola - Girabola Petro de Luanda
Sagrada Esperanca
2019-03-30 22:00:00
43
27
30
2 - 0
1
1130
Angola - Girabola Recreativo do …
Onze Bravos
2019-03-30 22:00:00
30
38
33
1 - 1
X
1131
Angola - Girabola Progresso
1 de Agosto
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
33
37
0 - 2
2
1132
Angola - Girabola Academica do L…
Kabuscorp
2019-03-30 22:00:00
19
26
56
1 - 2
2
1133
Angola - Girabola Santa Rita
Interclube
2019-03-30 22:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 3
2
1134
Angola - Girabola ASA
Desportivo Huila
2019-03-30 22:00:00
28
39
33
1 - 1
X
1135
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Krupa na Vrbasu
Radnik Bijeljina
2019-03-30 22:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1136
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
2019-03-30 22:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1137
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Zvijezda 09
siroki Brijeg
2019-03-30 22:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1138
Chile - Primera Division Cobresal
Everton
2019-03-30 22:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
1139
Gabon - Championnat D1 Missile
Cercle Mberi
2019-03-30 22:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1140
Gabon - Championnat D1 Pelican
Olympique de M…
2019-03-30 22:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1141
Jordan - League Al Ramtha
Al Jazeera
2019-03-30 22:00:00
29
32
39
0 - 1
2
1142
Latvia - Virsliga Liep?ja
Spartaks J?rmala
2019-03-30 22:00:00
19
46
35
1 - 1
X
1143
Malta - Premier League St. Andrews
Balzan
2019-03-30 22:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
1144
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Banbridge Town
Portstewart
2019-03-30 22:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
1145
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Lisburn Distillery
Moyola Park
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1146
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Lurgan Celtic
Armagh City
2019-03-30 22:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
1147
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Tobermore United
Dollingstown
2019-03-30 22:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
1148
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Ballinamallar…
Warrenpoint Town
2019-03-30 22:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
1149
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Coleraine
Crusaders
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1150
Scotland - Championship Alloa Athletic
Ross County
2019-03-30 22:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
1151
Greece - Super League Levadiakos
PAS Giannina
2019-03-30 22:15:00
28
30
42
1 - 3
2
1152
Malta - Premier League Hibernians
Mosta
2019-03-30 22:15:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1153
Malta - Second Division Mgarr United
Birzebbuga
2019-03-30 22:15:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1154
Greece - Super League Levadiakos
PAS Giannina
2019-03-30 22:15:00
28
30
42
1 - 3
2
1155
Malta - Premier League Hibernians
Mosta
2019-03-30 22:15:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1156
Malta - Second Division Mgarr United
Birzebbuga
2019-03-30 22:15:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1157
Croatia - 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
1158
Czech Republic - 3. liga Slovan Velvary
Slavoj Vysehrad
2019-03-30 22:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
1159
Czech Republic - 3. liga Jiskra Domazlice
SC Radotin
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
1160
Czech Republic - 3. liga Dobrovice
stechovice
2019-03-30 22:30:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
1161
Czech Republic - 4. liga Tachov
Doubravka
2019-03-30 22:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1162
Czech Republic - 4. liga Horovicko
Admira Praha
2019-03-30 22:30:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1163
Czech Republic - 4. liga cesky lev - Un…
Aritma Praha
2019-03-30 22:30:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1164
Czech Republic - 4. liga Spartak Sobeslav
Prestice
2019-03-30 22:30:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1165
Czech Republic - 4. liga Dobris
Tatran Sedlcany
2019-03-30 22:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1166
Czech Republic - 4. liga Ostra
Brandys nad Labem
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
1167
Czech Republic - 4. liga Spartak Slatinany
Horky nad Jizerou
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
41
27
2 - 2
X
1168
Czech Republic - 4. liga cesky Brod
Benatky nad Ji…
2019-03-30 22:30:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
1169
Czech Republic - 4. liga Nachod
Prepere
2019-03-30 22:30:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1170
Czech Republic - 4. liga Vysoke Myto
Kolin
2019-03-30 22:30:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
1171
Croatia - 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
1172
Czech Republic - 3. liga Slovan Velvary
Slavoj Vysehrad
2019-03-30 22:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
1173
Czech Republic - 3. liga Jiskra Domazlice
SC Radotin
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
1174
Czech Republic - 3. liga Dobrovice
stechovice
2019-03-30 22:30:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
1175
Czech Republic - 4. liga Tachov
Doubravka
2019-03-30 22:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1176
Czech Republic - 4. liga Horovicko
Admira Praha
2019-03-30 22:30:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1177
Czech Republic - 4. liga cesky lev - Un…
Aritma Praha
2019-03-30 22:30:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1178
Czech Republic - 4. liga Spartak Sobeslav
Prestice
2019-03-30 22:30:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1179
Czech Republic - 4. liga Dobris
Tatran Sedlcany
2019-03-30 22:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1180
Czech Republic - 4. liga Ostra
Brandys nad Labem
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
1181
Czech Republic - 4. liga Spartak Slatinany
Horky nad Jizerou
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
41
27
2 - 2
X
1182
Czech Republic - 4. liga cesky Brod
Benatky nad Ji…
2019-03-30 22:30:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
1183
Czech Republic - 4. liga Nachod
Prepere
2019-03-30 22:30:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1184
Czech Republic - 4. liga Vysoke Myto
Kolin
2019-03-30 22:30:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
1185
Djibouti - Division 1 Kartileh 2 / UCIG
Port
2019-03-30 23:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
1186
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Tallinna Kalev
Saku Sporting
2019-03-30 23:00:00
35
36
29
1 - 1
X
1187
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2019-03-30 23:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1188
Mauritania - Premier League Nouadhibou
SNIM
2019-03-30 23:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
1189
Mauritania - Premier League Kedia
Garde Nationale
2019-03-30 23:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1190
Russia - Premier League Rostov
Ural
2019-03-30 23:00:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
1191
Djibouti - Division 1 Kartileh 2 / UCIG
Port
2019-03-30 23:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
1192
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Tallinna Kalev
Saku Sporting
2019-03-30 23:00:00
35
36
29
1 - 1
X
1193
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2019-03-30 23:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1194
Mauritania - Premier League Nouadhibou
SNIM
2019-03-30 23:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
1195
Mauritania - Premier League Kedia
Garde Nationale
2019-03-30 23:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1196
Russia - Premier League Rostov
Ural
2019-03-30 23:00:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
1197
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Ohod
Al Shabab
2019-03-30 23:15:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1198
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Khaleej
Masafi
2019-03-30 23:15:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
1199
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Ohod
Al Shabab
2019-03-30 23:15:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1200
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Khaleej
Masafi
2019-03-30 23:15:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
1201
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
2019-03-30 23:30:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
1202
Malta - First Division Gudja United
Zejtun Corinthians
2019-03-30 23:30:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1203
Mauritania - Premier League Police
Deuz
2019-03-30 23:30:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
1204
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Ain
Al Fujairah
2019-03-30 23:30:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
1205
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
2019-03-30 23:30:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
1206
Malta - First Division Gudja United
Zejtun Corinthians
2019-03-30 23:30:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1207
Mauritania - Premier League Police
Deuz
2019-03-30 23:30:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
1208
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Ain
Al Fujairah
2019-03-30 23:30:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
1209
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga celik
Mladost Doboj …
2019-03-31 00:00:00
21
30
49
1 - 2
2
1210
Costa Rica - Primera Division Cartagines
Herediano
2019-03-31 00:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1211
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate
Comunicaciones
2019-03-31 00:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1212
Guatemala - Primera Division Mictlan
Sansare
2019-03-31 00:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
1213
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga celik
Mladost Doboj …
2019-03-31 00:00:00
21
30
49
1 - 2
2
1214
Costa Rica - Primera Division Cartagines
Herediano
2019-03-31 00:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1215
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate
Comunicaciones
2019-03-31 00:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1216
Guatemala - Primera Division Mictlan
Sansare
2019-03-31 00:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
1217
Qatar - Stars League Al Ahli
Al Arabi
2019-03-31 00:20:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1218
Qatar - Stars League Al Ahli
Al Arabi
2019-03-31 00:20:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1219
Romania - Liga I FCSB
Universitatea …
2019-03-31 00:30:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
1220
Romania - Liga I FCSB
Universitatea …
2019-03-31 00:30:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
1221
Brazil - State Leagues Chapecoense
Brusque
2019-03-31 01:00:00
46
37
16
1 - 0
1
1222
Ecuador - Liga Pro El Nacional
Olmedo
2019-03-31 01:00:00
50
29
20
3 - 1
1
1223
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Malacateco
Guastatoya
2019-03-31 01:00:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
1224
Guyana - GFF Elite League Western Tigers
Victoria Kings
2019-03-31 01:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1225
Brazil - State Leagues Chapecoense
Brusque
2019-03-31 01:00:00
46
37
16
1 - 0
1
1226
Ecuador - Liga Pro El Nacional
Olmedo
2019-03-31 01:00:00
50
29
20
3 - 1
1
1227
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Malacateco
Guastatoya
2019-03-31 01:00:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
1228
Guyana - GFF Elite League Western Tigers
Victoria Kings
2019-03-31 01:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1229
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division USFA
ASFB
2019-03-31 01:15:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1230
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division USFA
ASFB
2019-03-31 01:15:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1231
Mauritania - Premier League Concorde
Tevragh-Zeine
2019-03-31 01:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1232
Peru - Primera Division Cesar Vallejo
Academia Cantolao
2019-03-31 01:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
1233
Mauritania - Premier League Concorde
Tevragh-Zeine
2019-03-31 01:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1234
Peru - Primera Division Cesar Vallejo
Academia Cantolao
2019-03-31 01:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
1235
Barbados - Premier League Barbados Socce…
St. Andrew Lions
2019-03-31 02:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1236
Bolivia - Primera Division Guabira
Real Potosi
2019-03-31 02:00:00
30
32
38
2 - 3
2
1237
Bolivia - Primera Division Nacional Potosi
San Jose
2019-03-31 02:00:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
1238
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Village Superstars
Old Road Jets …
2019-03-31 02:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1239
Venezuela - Segunda Division Chico de Guayana
Petroleros de …
2019-03-31 02:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
1240
Barbados - Premier League Barbados Socce…
St. Andrew Lions
2019-03-31 02:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1241
Bolivia - Primera Division Guabira
Real Potosi
2019-03-31 02:00:00
30
32
38
2 - 3
2
1242
Bolivia - Primera Division Nacional Potosi
San Jose
2019-03-31 02:00:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
1243
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Village Superstars
Old Road Jets …
2019-03-31 02:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1244
Venezuela - Segunda Division Chico de Guayana
Petroleros de …
2019-03-31 02:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
1245
Costa Rica - Primera Division Carmelita
UCR
2019-03-31 02:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1246
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Deportivo Chiantla
Siquinala
2019-03-31 02:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1247
Venezuela - Segunda Division Atletico El Vigia
Titanes
2019-03-31 02:30:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
1248
Venezuela - Segunda Division Petare
Libertador
2019-03-31 02:30:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
1249
Costa Rica - Primera Division Carmelita
UCR
2019-03-31 02:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1250
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Deportivo Chiantla
Siquinala
2019-03-31 02:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1251
Venezuela - Segunda Division Atletico El Vigia
Titanes
2019-03-31 02:30:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
1252
Venezuela - Segunda Division Petare
Libertador
2019-03-31 02:30:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
1253
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
2019-03-31 03:00:00
51
15
34
2 - 1
1
1254
Chile - Primera B La Serena
San Luis
2019-03-31 03:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
1255
Guyana - GFF Elite League Den Amstel
Buxton United
2019-03-31 03:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1256
Venezuela - Primera Division Trujillanos
Atletico Venezuela
2019-03-31 03:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1257
Venezuela - Primera Division Deportivo Tachira
Portuguesa
2019-03-31 03:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
1258
Venezuela - Primera Division Estudiantes d…
Monagas
2019-03-31 03:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
1259
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
2019-03-31 03:00:00
51
15
34
2 - 1
1
1260
Chile - Primera B La Serena
San Luis
2019-03-31 03:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
1261
Guyana - GFF Elite League Den Amstel
Buxton United
2019-03-31 03:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1262
Venezuela - Primera Division Trujillanos
Atletico Venezuela
2019-03-31 03:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1263
Venezuela - Primera Division Deportivo Tachira
Portuguesa
2019-03-31 03:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
1264
Venezuela - Primera Division Estudiantes d…
Monagas
2019-03-31 03:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
1265
Ecuador - Liga Pro Delfin
Mushuc Runa
2019-03-31 03:10:00
11
14
75
1 - 5
2
1266
Ecuador - Liga Pro Delfin
Mushuc Runa
2019-03-31 03:10:00
11
14
75
1 - 5
2
1267
Chile - Primera B Union San Felipe
Cobreloa
2019-03-31 03:30:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
1268
Chile - Primera B Union San Felipe
Cobreloa
2019-03-31 03:30:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
1269
Barbados - Premier League Youth Milan
Weymouth Wales
2019-03-31 04:00:00
29
30
41
1 - 2
2
1270
Belize - Premier League Verdes
Belize Defenc…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
1271
Belize - Premier League Wagiya
Police United
2019-03-31 04:00:00
29
32
39
0 - 1
2
1272
Chile - Primera Division Universidad Ca…
Curico Unido
2019-03-31 04:00:00
27
24
49
1 - 3
2
1273
Costa Rica - Primera Division Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
2019-03-31 04:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
1274
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Gualaceo
Manta
2019-03-31 04:00:00
19
46
35
1 - 1
X
1275
Guatemala - Primera Division Carcha
Universidad Sa…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
1276
Guatemala - Primera Division Chimaltenango
Nueva Concepcion
2019-03-31 04:00:00
39
32
29
3 - 1
1
1277
Guatemala - Primera Division San Pedro
Suchitepequez
2019-03-31 04:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1278
Honduras - Liga Nacional Real de Minas
Real Espana
2019-03-31 04:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1279
Panama - LPF Universitario
Tauro
2019-03-31 04:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
1280
Peru - Primera Division Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Muni…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1281
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Saddlers United
Mantab
2019-03-31 04:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
1282
Venezuela - Primera Division Caracas
Mineros de Guayana
2019-03-31 04:00:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
1283
Venezuela - Primera Division Deportivo Lara
Deportivo La G…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1284
Barbados - Premier League Youth Milan
Weymouth Wales
2019-03-31 04:00:00
29
30
41
1 - 2
2
1285
Belize - Premier League Verdes
Belize Defenc…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
1286
Belize - Premier League Wagiya
Police United
2019-03-31 04:00:00
29
32
39
0 - 1
2
1287
Chile - Primera Division Universidad Ca…
Curico Unido
2019-03-31 04:00:00
27
24
49
1 - 3
2
1288
Costa Rica - Primera Division Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
2019-03-31 04:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
1289
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Gualaceo
Manta
2019-03-31 04:00:00
19
46
35
1 - 1
X
1290
Guatemala - Primera Division Carcha
Universidad Sa…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
1291
Guatemala - Primera Division Chimaltenango
Nueva Concepcion
2019-03-31 04:00:00
39
32
29
3 - 1
1
1292
Guatemala - Primera Division San Pedro
Suchitepequez
2019-03-31 04:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1293
Honduras - Liga Nacional Real de Minas
Real Espana
2019-03-31 04:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1294
Panama - LPF Universitario
Tauro
2019-03-31 04:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
1295
Peru - Primera Division Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Muni…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1296
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Saddlers United
Mantab
2019-03-31 04:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
1297
Venezuela - Primera Division Caracas
Mineros de Guayana
2019-03-31 04:00:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
1298
Venezuela - Primera Division Deportivo Lara
Deportivo La G…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1299
Costa Rica - Primera Division Guadalupe
Perez Zeledon
2019-03-31 04:05:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
1300
Costa Rica - Primera Division Guadalupe
Perez Zeledon
2019-03-31 04:05:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
1301
Bolivia - Primera Division Aurora
The Strongest
2019-03-31 04:15:00
20
17
63
0 - 2
2
1302
Bolivia - Primera Division Aurora
The Strongest
2019-03-31 04:15:00
20
17
63
0 - 2
2
1303
Guatemala - Primera Division Deportivo Jocotan
Sacachispas
2019-03-31 04:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
1304
Honduras - Liga Nacional Vida
Honduras Progreso
2019-03-31 04:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1305
Guatemala - Primera Division Deportivo Jocotan
Sacachispas
2019-03-31 04:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
1306
Honduras - Liga Nacional Vida
Honduras Progreso
2019-03-31 04:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1307
Argentina - Superliga Talleres de Co…
River Plate
2019-03-31 06:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1308
Aruba - Division di Honor Nacional
River Plate
2019-03-31 06:00:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
1309
Chile - Primera B Rangers
nublense
2019-03-31 06:00:00
31
40
29
2 - 2
X
1310
Mexico - Liga MX Queretaro
Tijuana
2019-03-31 06:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1311
Panama - LPF Costa del Este
San Francisco
2019-03-31 06:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
1312
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Centenario
Leones de America
2019-03-31 06:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
1313
Argentina - Superliga Talleres de Co…
River Plate
2019-03-31 06:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1314
Aruba - Division di Honor Nacional
River Plate
2019-03-31 06:00:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
1315
Chile - Primera B Rangers
nublense
2019-03-31 06:00:00
31
40
29
2 - 2
X
1316
Mexico - Liga MX Queretaro
Tijuana
2019-03-31 06:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1317
Panama - LPF Costa del Este
San Francisco
2019-03-31 06:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
1318
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Centenario
Leones de America
2019-03-31 06:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
1319
USA - MLS Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union
2019-03-31 06:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1320
USA - MLS Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union
2019-03-31 06:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1321
Chile - Primera B Puerto Montt
Santiago Morning
2019-03-31 07:00:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
1322
Chile - Primera B Copiapo
Barnechea
2019-03-31 07:00:00
44
34
21
3 - 1
1
1323
Guyana - GFF Elite League Guyana Defenc…
Milerock
2019-03-31 07:00:00
42
33
25
3 - 1
1
1324
Panama - LPF Santa Gema
Alianza
2019-03-31 07:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
1325
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Azuero
Panama Oeste
2019-03-31 07:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1326
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Tiare Tahiti
AS Jeunes Tahi…
2019-03-31 07:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
1327
Chile - Primera B Puerto Montt
Santiago Morning
2019-03-31 07:00:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
1328
Chile - Primera B Copiapo
Barnechea
2019-03-31 07:00:00
44
34
21
3 - 1
1
1329
Guyana - GFF Elite League Guyana Defenc…
Milerock
2019-03-31 07:00:00
42
33
25
3 - 1
1
1330
Panama - LPF Santa Gema
Alianza
2019-03-31 07:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
1331
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Azuero
Panama Oeste
2019-03-31 07:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1332
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Tiare Tahiti
AS Jeunes Tahi…
2019-03-31 07:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
1333
Aruba - Division di Honor Dakota
La Fama
2019-03-31 07:30:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
1334
Aruba - Division di Honor Dakota
La Fama
2019-03-31 07:30:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
1335
Guatemala - Primera Division Solola
Deportivo Reu
2019-03-31 08:00:00
53
26
22
3 - 1
1
1336
Peru - Primera Division Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
2019-03-31 08:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
1337
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Cayon
Garden Hotspurs
2019-03-31 08:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
1338
Guatemala - Primera Division Solola
Deportivo Reu
2019-03-31 08:00:00
53
26
22
3 - 1
1
1339
Peru - Primera Division Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
2019-03-31 08:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
1340
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Cayon
Garden Hotspurs
2019-03-31 08:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
1341
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Pirae
Manu Ura
2019-03-31 08:15:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1342
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Pirae
Manu Ura
2019-03-31 08:15:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1343
Belize - Premier League San Pedro
Placencia Assa…
2019-03-31 08:30:00
27
39
34
2 - 2
X
1344
Belize - Premier League San Pedro
Placencia Assa…
2019-03-31 08:30:00
27
39
34
2 - 2
X
1345
Guatemala - Primera Division Quiche
Marquense
2019-03-31 09:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
1346
Guatemala - Primera Division Quiche
Marquense
2019-03-31 09:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
1347
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Central
Tefana
2019-03-31 10:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1348
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Central
Tefana
2019-03-31 10:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1349
Korea Republic - K League 2 Daejeon Citizen
Suwon
2019-03-31 11:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
1350
Korea Republic - K League 2 Daejeon Citizen
Suwon
2019-03-31 11:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
1351
Korea Republic - K League 1 Gangwon
Seongnam
2019-03-31 12:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
1352
Korea Republic - K League 1 Gangwon
Seongnam
2019-03-31 12:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
1353
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Double Flower
Eastern District
2019-03-31 12:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
1354
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Double Flower
Eastern District
2019-03-31 12:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
1355
Australia - A-League Central Coast …
Adelaide United
2019-03-31 13:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1356
Korea Republic - K League 2 Ansan Greeners
Anyang
2019-03-31 13:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
1357
Korea Republic - National League Busan Transpor…
Gimhae City
2019-03-31 13:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1358
Australia - A-League Central Coast …
Adelaide United
2019-03-31 13:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1359
Korea Republic - K League 2 Ansan Greeners
Anyang
2019-03-31 13:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
1360
Korea Republic - National League Busan Transpor…
Gimhae City
2019-03-31 13:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1361
Korea Republic - K League 1 Suwon Bluewings
Incheon United
2019-03-31 14:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1362
Korea Republic - K League 1 Suwon Bluewings
Incheon United
2019-03-31 14:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1363
China PR - CSL Tianjin Tianhai
Shandong Luneng
2019-03-31 14:30:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
1364
Vietnam - Cup Dak Lak
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-03-31 14:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1365
China PR - CSL Tianjin Tianhai
Shandong Luneng
2019-03-31 14:30:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
1366
Vietnam - Cup Dak Lak
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-03-31 14:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1367
Romania - Superliga Fairplay Bucuresti
Olimpia Cluj
2019-03-31 15:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1368
Romania - Superliga Heniu Prundu B…
Vasas Femina
2019-03-31 15:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
1369
Romania - Superliga Independenta B…
Targoviste
2019-03-31 15:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1370
Romania - Superliga Universitatea …
Fortuna Becich…
2019-03-31 15:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1371
Romania - Superliga Fairplay Bucuresti
Olimpia Cluj
2019-03-31 15:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1372
Romania - Superliga Heniu Prundu B…
Vasas Femina
2019-03-31 15:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
1373
Romania - Superliga Independenta B…
Targoviste
2019-03-31 15:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1374
Romania - Superliga Universitatea …
Fortuna Becich…
2019-03-31 15:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1375
Czech Republic - 3. liga Unicov
Jiskra Rymarov
2019-03-31 15:15:00
32
37
31
1 - 1
X
1376
Czech Republic - 3. liga Velke Mezirici
Uhersky Brod
2019-03-31 15:15:00
25
27
48
0 - 2
2
1377
Czech Republic - 4. liga Meteor Praha
Banik Sous
2019-03-31 15:15:00
61
21
18
3 - 1
1
1378
Czech Republic - 4. liga z?ar nad Sazavou
Slavoj Polna
2019-03-31 15:15:00
22
27
51
1 - 3
2
1379
Czech Republic - 3. liga Unicov
Jiskra Rymarov
2019-03-31 15:15:00
32
37
31
1 - 1
X
1380
Czech Republic - 3. liga Velke Mezirici
Uhersky Brod
2019-03-31 15:15:00
25
27
48
0 - 2
2
1381
Czech Republic - 4. liga Meteor Praha
Banik Sous
2019-03-31 15:15:00
61
21
18
3 - 1
1
1382
Czech Republic - 4. liga z?ar nad Sazavou
Slavoj Polna
2019-03-31 15:15:00
22
27
51
1 - 3
2
1383
Czech Republic - 3. liga Karlovy Vary
Pisek
2019-03-31 15:30:00
28
35
37
1 - 3
2
1384
Czech Republic - 3. liga Karlovy Vary
Pisek
2019-03-31 15:30:00
28
35
37
1 - 3
2
1385
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Greece U17
Kosovo U17
2019-03-31 16:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1386
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Istatov
Tiverija
2019-03-31 16:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1387
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Recica
Kamenica Sasa
2019-03-31 16:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
1388
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Kochani
Ljuboten
2019-03-31 16:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1389
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Atletiko
Dragon 2014
2019-03-31 16:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
1390
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Plackovica
Top Gol
2019-03-31 16:00:00
47
29
24
3 - 1
1
1391
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Tetovo 2017
Prilep
2019-03-31 16:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
1392
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Borec
Junajted
2019-03-31 16:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
1393
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Vaslui U19
Csikszereda U19 II
2019-03-31 16:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
1394
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 FCSB U19
Ceahlaul U19
2019-03-31 16:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1395
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 UTA Arad U19
Ramnicu Valcea U19
2019-03-31 16:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1396
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 scolar Resita U19
U Craiova 1948 U19
2019-03-31 16:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1397
Uzbekistan - Super League Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor
2019-03-31 16:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
1398
Uzbekistan - Super League Nasaf
Sogdiana
2019-03-31 16:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
1399
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Greece U17
Kosovo U17
2019-03-31 16:00:00
51
29
20
<