Prediksi HT / FT
Home Team - Away Team
Prediksi dalam %
HT/FT
No
Kategori
Team
1
X
2
HT
FT
1
World - Club Friendlies Hartberg
Wiener Neustadt
2019-01-23 00:00:00
15
38
47
2
2
2
World - Club Friendlies Prestice
Banik Sokolov
2019-01-23 00:00:00
24
47
29
X
2
3
Spain - Copa Federacion Navalcarnero
Pontevedra
2019-01-23 00:00:00
25
58
18
X
1
4
World - Club Friendlies Hibernians
Zbrojovka Brno
2019-01-23 00:00:00
38
28
35
1
2
5
Sudan - Sudani Premier League Al Mourada
Al Khartoum
2019-01-23 00:00:00
27
55
17
X
X
6
World - Club Friendlies Koln
Bochum
2019-01-23 00:30:00
33
39
29
X
X
7
Turkey - Cup Bal?kesirspor
Trabzonspor
2019-01-23 00:30:00
27
32
40
2
2
8
World - Club Friendlies Morlautern
Homburg
2019-01-23 00:30:00
32
48
19
X
1
9
South Africa - Cup Bidvest Wits
Boyne Tigers
2019-01-23 00:30:00
38
34
28
1
X
10
World - Club Friendlies Linkoping City
Kalmar
2019-01-23 00:30:00
31
34
35
2
1
11
World - Club Friendlies Kray
Wattenscheid 09
2019-01-23 00:30:00
39
31
30
1
1
12
South Africa - Cup Polokwane City
Tshakhuma Madz
2019-01-23 00:30:00
17
49
35
X
2
13
Greece - Cup Olympiakos Piraeus
Xanthi
2019-01-23 00:30:00
34
49
17
X
X
14
France - Coupe de France Marignane Gignac
Croix Football IC
2019-01-23 00:30:00
14
50
36
X
2
15
Italy - Serie C Robur Siena
Pro Patria
2019-01-23 00:30:00
16
45
39
X
X
16
France - Coupe de France Viry Chatillon
Caen
2019-01-23 00:30:00
37
39
24
X
1
17
France - Coupe de France Entente SSG
Nantes
2019-01-23 00:30:00
23
56
22
X
1
18
France - Coupe de France Bergerac
Orleans
2019-01-23 00:30:00
43
35
23
1
1
19
Italy - Serie C Arezzo
Pisa
2019-01-23 00:30:00
19
50
31
X
1
20
France - Coupe de France St-Pryve St-Hi
Rennes
2019-01-23 00:30:00
30
43
28
X
1
21
France - Coupe de France Saint-etienne
Dijon
2019-01-23 00:30:00
46
36
18
1
1
22
Italy - Serie C Pistoiese
Pro Piacenza
2019-01-23 00:30:00
32
42
26
X
2
23
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Twente
Willem II
2019-01-23 00:30:00
37
40
23
X
X
24
France - Ligue 1 Nimes
Angers SCO
2019-01-23 01:00:00
22
54
24
X
X
25
Brazil - State Leagues Votuporanguense
Atibaia
2019-01-23 01:00:00
35
52
13
X
1
26
Brazil - State Leagues Santo Andre
Penapolense
2019-01-23 01:00:00
51
29
20
1
1
27
Brazil - Carioca 1 Portuguesa RJ
Madureira
2019-01-23 01:00:00
22
45
33
X
X
28
Spain - Copa Federacion Poblense
Cornella
2019-01-23 01:00:00
18
48
35
X
2
29
World - Club Friendlies Astoria Walldorf
Arminia Ludwig
2019-01-23 01:00:00
33
43
24
X
1
30
France - National 2 Toulon
Monaco II
2019-01-23 01:00:00
26
40
34
X
2
31
World - Club Friendlies Vorwarts Brigi
Floridsdorfer AC
2019-01-23 01:00:00
17
29
54
2
2
32
Egypt - Premier League El Entag El Harby
El Daklyeh
2019-01-23 01:00:00
47
32
21
1
1
33
Brazil - State Leagues Osasco Audax
Gremio Osasco
2019-01-23 01:00:00
35
42
23
X
1
34
Brazil - State Leagues Nacional SP
agua Santa
2019-01-23 01:00:00
38
34
28
1
1
35
World - Club Friendlies SSVg Velbert
Fortuna Dussel
2019-01-23 01:00:00
32
41
28
X
2
36
World - Club Friendlies Babelsberg
CFC Hertha
2019-01-23 01:00:00
27
48
25
X
1
37
World - Club Friendlies Plauen
Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-01-23 01:00:00
19
44
37
X
2
38
World - Club Friendlies Neuchatel Xamax
Yverdon Sport
2019-01-23 01:00:00
31
30
39
2
X
39
Iceland - Faxafloi Women Cup Haukar
alftanes
2019-01-23 01:00:00
33
39
29
X
X
40
World - Club Friendlies Luckenwalde
Hertha BSC II
2019-01-23 01:00:00
28
44
28
X
2
41
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil Hassania Agadir
Difaa El Jadida
2019-01-23 01:00:00
38
35
27
1
1
42
Brazil - State Leagues Desportivo Brasil
Monte Azul
2019-01-23 01:00:00
19
44
37
X
2
43
Brazil - State Leagues Cordino
Sampaio Correa
2019-01-23 01:30:00
24
43
34
X
2
44
World - Club Friendlies Holstein Kiel II
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2019-01-23 01:30:00
38
44
18
X
1
45
World - Club Friendlies Germania Ratingen
Wuppertaler SV
2019-01-23 01:30:00
26
51
22
X
1
46
World - Club Friendlies Hamburger SV II
Niendorfer TSV
2019-01-23 01:30:00
31
37
32
X
X
47
Spain - Copa Federacion Real Union
Peia Sport
2019-01-23 01:30:00
31
30
39
2
X
48
Brazil - State Leagues Paragominas
Castanhal
2019-01-23 02:00:00
38
34
28
1
X
49
Brazil - State Leagues Aquidauanense
URSO
2019-01-23 02:00:00
30
40
31
X
1
50
World - Club Friendlies Taborsko
Floriana
2019-01-23 02:00:00
25
55
20
X
X
51
Republic of Ireland - Munster Senior Cup Cobh Ramblers
Waterford
2019-01-23 02:00:00
39
28
33
1
1
52
Brazil - Paulista A1 Ferroviaria
Ponte Preta
2019-01-23 02:00:00
26
51
22
X
1
53
Europe - Premier League International Cup Tottenham Hots
Athletic Club U23
2019-01-23 02:00:00
46
30
24
1
1
54
Spain - Copa Federacion Mirandes
Barakaldo
2019-01-23 02:15:00
47
32
21
1
1
55
Spain - Copa Federacion Internacional
Bergantiios
2019-01-23 02:15:00
23
48
29
X
X
56
Italy - Serie C Vibonese
Catanzaro
2019-01-23 02:30:00
26
50
24
X
1
57
Italy - Serie C Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
2019-01-23 02:30:00
29
48
23
X
1
58
Italy - Serie C Potenza Calcio
Juve Stabia
2019-01-23 02:30:00
17
29
54
2
2
59
Italy - Serie C Catania
Matera
2019-01-23 02:30:00
34
28
38
2
X
60
Italy - Serie C Rende
Monopoli
2019-01-23 02:30:00
41
41
18
1
1
61
Italy - Serie C Sicula Leonzio
Trapani
2019-01-23 02:30:00
44
50
6
X
1
62
Italy - Serie C Reggina
Viterbese Cast
2019-01-23 02:30:00
24
49
27
X
1
63
England - Northumberland Senior Cup Heaton Stannington
Morpeth Town
2019-01-23 02:30:00
44
31
25
1
1
64
Portugal - Juniores U17 Sporting CP U17
Vitoria Setuba
2019-01-23 02:30:00
36
33
30
1
X
65
Spain - Copa Federacion Socuellamos
CF Talavera
2019-01-23 02:30:00
31
44
26
X
1
66
Italy - Serie C Casertana
Bisceglie
2019-01-23 02:30:00
27
42
32
X
1
67
England - Northumberland Senior Cup Newcastle Benfield
North Shields
2019-01-23 02:30:00
27
44
29
X
1
68
Scotland - Premiership Kilmarnock
Rangers
2019-01-23 02:45:00
51
29
20
1
1
69
Scotland - Premiership Motherwell
Hibernian
2019-01-23 02:45:00
23
60
18
X
1
70
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Cliftonville U20
Dungannon Swif
2019-01-23 02:45:00
30
32
37
2
X
71
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Glenavon U20
Ballymena Unit
2019-01-23 02:45:00
28
42
29
X
2
72
Scotland - Premiership St. Johnstone
Livingston
2019-01-23 02:45:00
19
41
40
X
2
73
Scotland - Premiership Hamilton Acade
Aberdeen
2019-01-23 02:45:00
32
41
27
X
1
74
Scotland - Premiership Celtic
St. Mirren
2019-01-23 02:45:00
21
43
36
X
2
75
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
2019-01-23 02:45:00
35
42
23
X
1
76
England - Non League Div One Grays Athletic
Aveley
2019-01-23 02:45:00
28
44
28
X
2
77
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Linfield U20
Crusaders U20
2019-01-23 02:45:00
18
54
28
X
2
78
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Newry City U20
Glentoran U20
2019-01-23 02:45:00
31
49
21
X
2
79
England - League Cup Burton Albion
Manchester City
2019-01-23 02:45:00
26
26
48
2
1
80
England - Non League Premier Lewes
Margate
2019-01-23 02:45:00
25
55
20
X
X
81
England - Northumberland Senior Cup West Allotmen
Bedlington Ter
2019-01-23 02:45:00
31
43
27
X
2
82
England - Sussex Senior Challenge Cup Brighton CC
Eastbourne Town
2019-01-23 02:45:00
25
33
42
2
X
83
Portugal - Taca da Liga Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
2019-01-23 02:45:00
44
12
44
1
1
84
Belgium - Cup Mechelen
Union Saint-Gi
2019-01-23 02:45:00
31
37
32
X
X
85
Scotland - Premiership Hearts
Dundee
2019-01-23 02:45:00
38
34
28
1
1
86
Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup C Hviti riddarinn
Throttur Vogar
2019-01-23 03:00:00
15
38
47
2
2
87
Argentina - Prim B Metro Sacachispas
Deportivo Riestra
2019-01-23 03:00:00
26
52
22
X
1
88
France - Coupe de France PSG
Strasbourg
2019-01-23 03:05:00
29
43
28
X
1
89
South America - Sudamericano U20 Bolivia U20
Venezuela U20
2019-01-23 03:10:00
30
40
31
X
1
90
Iceland - Northern Iceland Cup KA II
Volsungur
2019-01-23 03:15:00
24
47
29
X
2
91
Costa Rica - Primera Division Carmelita
Limon
2019-01-23 03:30:00
27
44
29
X
1
92
Spain - Copa del Rey Sevilla
Barcelona
2019-01-23 03:30:00
30
36
34
X
1
93
Paraguay - Division Profesional Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata
2019-01-23 04:00:00
28
44
29
X
X
94
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup Fylkir
Fram
2019-01-23 04:00:00
32
41
26
X
2
95
Brazil - State Leagues Sao Carlos
Comercial
2019-01-23 04:00:00
30
40
31
X
1
96
Brazil - State Leagues Noroeste
Primavera SP
2019-01-23 04:00:00
30
43
28
X
1
97
Brazil - Mineiro 1 URT
Caldense
2019-01-23 04:00:00
36
27
37
2
1
98
Guatemala - Cup Comunicaciones II
San Pedro
2019-01-23 04:00:00
28
52
20
X
X
99
Brazil - State Leagues Metropolitano
Joinville
2019-01-23 04:00:00
22
45
33
X
X
100
Brazil - State Leagues Brusque
Figueirense
2019-01-23 04:00:00
35
52
13
X
1
101
Costa Rica - Primera Division Grecia
UCR
2019-01-23 04:05:00
27
32
40
2
2
102
Brazil - Carioca 1 Resende
Flamengo
2019-01-23 04:15:00
35
32
33
1
1
103
Brazil - Carioca 1 Botafogo
Bangu
2019-01-23 04:15:00
15
35
50
2
2
104
Brazil - Paulista A1 Oeste
Bragantino
2019-01-23 04:15:00
35
36
29
X
1
105
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Tombense
Atletico Mineiro
2019-01-23 04:15:00
29
43
28
X
1
106
Brazil - Paulista A1 Guarani
Corinthians
2019-01-23 04:15:00
44
31
25
1
1
107
Brazil - State Leagues Batatais
EC Sao Bernardo
2019-01-23 04:30:00
41
41
18
1
1
108
Brazil - State Leagues Sao Bernardo
Inter de Limeira
2019-01-23 04:30:00
21
43
36
X
2
109
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil America
Puebla
2019-01-23 04:45:00
34
56
10
X
1
110
Brazil - State Leagues Cascavel CR
Londrina
2019-01-23 05:00:00
37
40
23
X
X
111
Brazil - State Leagues Sertaozinho
Juventus
2019-01-23 05:00:00
38
44
18
X
1
112
Brazil - State Leagues XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa
2019-01-23 05:00:00
19
41
40
X
2
113
Brazil - State Leagues Taubate
Rio Claro
2019-01-23 05:00:00
32
41
27
X
1
114
Brazil - State Leagues Moto Club MA
Imperatriz
2019-01-23 05:00:00
23
60
18
X
1
115
Brazil - State Leagues ASSU
ABC
2019-01-23 05:00:00
30
36
34
X
1
116
Brazil - State Leagues Linense
Portuguesa San
2019-01-23 05:00:00
27
44
29
X
1
117
Brazil - State Leagues Coritiba
Maringa
2019-01-23 05:00:00
18
48
35
X
2
118
Brazil - State Leagues Toledo
Rio Branco PR
2019-01-23 05:00:00
17
29
54
2
2
119
Brazil - State Leagues Cianorte
Operario PR
2019-01-23 05:00:00
26
40
34
X
2
120
Brazil - State Leagues Velo Clube
Taboao da Serra
2019-01-23 05:00:00
35
42
23
X
1
121
Brazil - State Leagues Capivariano
Rio Preto
2019-01-23 05:00:00
30
47
23
X
2
122
Brazil - State Leagues Barretos
Olimpia
2019-01-23 05:00:00
19
41
40
X
2
123
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Boa
Guarani MG
2019-01-23 05:00:00
26
50
24
X
1
124
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Tupynambas
Tupi
2019-01-23 05:00:00
23
60
18
X
1
125
Brazil - Carioca 1 Boavista
Cabofriense
2019-01-23 05:00:00
22
48
31
X
1
126
South America - Cuadrangular Vina del Mar Colo-Colo
Union Espaiola
2019-01-23 05:05:00
19
44
37
X
2
127
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Sao Luiz
Caxias
2019-01-23 05:30:00
46
33
21
1
1
128
Brazil - State Leagues Aparecidense
Ipora
2019-01-23 05:30:00
34
38
29
X
1
129
Brazil - State Leagues Itumbiara
Atletico GO
2019-01-23 05:30:00
46
30
24
1
1
130
Brazil - State Leagues CRAC
Goiania
2019-01-23 05:30:00
18
48
35
X
2
131
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Novo Hamburgo
Veranopolis
2019-01-23 05:30:00
30
36
34
X
1
132
Brazil - State Leagues Goianesia
Gremio Anapolis
2019-01-23 05:30:00
38
43
18
X
1
133
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Juventude
EC Sao Jose
2019-01-23 05:30:00
15
53
32
X
2
134
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Aimore
Gremio
2019-01-23 05:30:00
42
33
25
1
1
135
South America - Sudamericano U20 Chile U20
Brazil U20
2019-01-23 05:30:00
33
43
24
X
1
136
Brazil - State Leagues Anapolina
Vila Nova
2019-01-23 05:30:00
30
47
23
X
2
137
Brazil - State Leagues Operario AC MS
Chapadao
2019-01-23 06:10:00
17
49
35
X
2
138
Paraguay - Division Profesional Sol de America
Libertad
2019-01-23 06:15:00
24
44
32
X
2
139
South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Delfin
Nacional Asuncion
2019-01-23 06:30:00
38
34
28
1
X
140
Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Corinthians U20
Vasco da Gama U20
2019-01-23 06:30:00
25
55
20
X
X
141
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Sergipe
Nautico
2019-01-23 07:30:00
38
44
18
X
1
142
Mexico - Copa MX Puebla
Juarez
2019-01-23 08:00:00
22
54
24
X
X
143
Mexico - Copa MX Cafetaleros d
Cimarrones de
2019-01-23 08:00:00
38
43
18
X
1
144
Mexico - Copa MX Veracruz
Lobos BUAP
2019-01-23 10:00:00
30
36
34
X
1
145
Mexico - Copa MX Atlas
Universidad Gu
2019-01-23 10:00:00
46
30
24
1
1
146
India - U18 League Mangalore U18
Minerva Punjab U18
2019-01-23 10:30:00
24
33
42
2
2
147
Vietnam - U19 Championship Lam Dong U19
Sanatech Khan
2019-01-23 13:30:00
22
59
18
X
2
148
Vietnam - U19 Championship H? Chi Minh U19
Binh Duong U19
2019-01-23 13:30:00
23
56
22
X
1
149
Vietnam - U19 Championship Tay Ninh U19
Long An U19
2019-01-23 13:30:00
26
34
41
2
1
150
Australia - A-League Wellington Phoenix
Sydney
2019-01-23 13:35:00
35
31
35
1
2
151
Vietnam - U19 Championship Hong Linh Ha T
SLNA U19
2019-01-23 14:30:00
19
50
31
X
2
152
Vietnam - U19 Championship Ha Noi U19
Viettel U19
2019-01-23 15:00:00
27
48
25
X
1
153
Vietnam - U19 Championship Hoang Anh Gia
Dong Nai U19
2019-01-23 15:00:00
32
45
22
X
1
154
Vietnam - U19 Championship Than Quang Nin
Nam Dinh U19
2019-01-23 15:00:00
47
32
21
1
1
155
India - I-League 2nd Division ATK II
Jamshedpur II
2019-01-23 15:30:00
39
31
30
1
1
156
Vietnam - U19 Championship Binh Dinh U19
Phu Yen U19
2019-01-23 15:30:00
36
27
37
2
1
157
Vietnam - U19 Championship Ben Tre U19
HV An Giang U19
2019-01-23 15:30:00
18
48
35
X
2
158
Australia - A-League Newcastle Jets
Central Coast
2019-01-23 15:50:00
27
32
40
2
2
159
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Ipato
Eikosimia
2019-01-23 16:00:00
33
25
43
2
2
160
Bangladesh - Premier League Bashundhara Kings
Abahani
2019-01-23 16:00:00
19
50
31
X
2
161
Bangladesh - Premier League Muktijoddha SKC
Sheikh Jamal
2019-01-23 16:00:00
32
45
22
X
1
162
India - U18 League MSP Football A
Real Kashmir U18
2019-01-23 16:30:00
26
30
44
2
2
163
Vietnam - U19 Championship Thanh Hoa U19
Hue U19
2019-01-23 16:45:00
38
37
26
1
1
164
World - Arena Cup Zaglebie Sosnowiec
zarkovo
2019-01-23 17:00:00
27
44
29
X
1
165
World - Club Friendlies Gorica
Sesvete
2019-01-23 17:00:00
32
42
26
X
2
166
World - Club Friendlies Ceske Budejovice
Slavoj Vysehrad
2019-01-23 17:00:00
35
52
13
X
1
167
World - Club Friendlies BATE Res.
Isloch
2019-01-23 17:00:00
29
48
23
X
1
168
Hong Kong - Reserve Division Hoi King Res.
Pegasus Res.
2019-01-23 17:30:00
19
44
37
X
X
169
Hong Kong - Reserve Division Eastern Res.
Yuen Long Res.
2019-01-23 17:30:00
23
40
37
X
X
170
World - Club Friendlies Nieciecza
Gryf Wejherowo
2019-01-23 17:30:00
48
34
18
1
1
171
World - Club Friendlies Liefering
Hajduk Split II
2019-01-23 18:00:00
22
52
26
X
1
172
Macao - Primeira Divisao Sporting Macau
Hang Sai
2019-01-23 18:00:00
30
47
23
X
2
173
Kenya - KPL Posta Rangers
Sofapaka
2019-01-23 18:00:00
31
34
35
2
1
174
World - Club Friendlies Chojniczanka C
Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-01-23 18:00:00
14
67
19
X
2
175
World - Club Friendlies Wisla Krakow
Puszcza Niepol
2019-01-23 18:00:00
27
32
40
2
2
176
World - Club Friendlies Odra Opole
Tychy 71
2019-01-23 18:00:00
28
56
17
X
2
177
Turkey - Cup BB Bodrumspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2019-01-23 18:00:00
26
52
22
X
1
178
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera Internazionale U19
Cosenza U19
2019-01-23 18:00:00
27
55
17
X
X
179
Australia - A-League Perth Glory
Adelaide United
2019-01-23 18:00:00
25
33
42
2
X
180
World - Club Friendlies Ufa
Wisla Plock
2019-01-23 19:00:00
44
31
25
1
1
181
Kenya - KPL Tusker
Chemelil
2019-01-23 19:00:00
30
29
42
2
2
182
Ethiopia - Premier League Bahardar
Fasil Ketema
2019-01-23 19:00:00
35
31
35
1
2
183
Ethiopia - Premier League Awassa Kenema
Debub Police
2019-01-23 19:00:00
38
43
18
X
1
184
Argentina - Reserve League River Plate Res.
Union Santa F
2019-01-23 19:00:00
25
33
42
2
X
185
Ethiopia - Premier League Adama Kenema
Welwalo Adigra
2019-01-23 19:00:00
18
48
35
X
2
186
Ethiopia - Premier League Jimma Kenema
Welayta Dicha
2019-01-23 19:00:00
26
52
22
X
1
187
Kenya - KPL Western Stima
KCB
2019-01-23 19:00:00
33
34
34
X
2
188
Kenya - KPL Vihiga United
Nzoia Sugar
2019-01-23 19:00:00
51
29
20
1
1
189
World - Club Friendlies Sigma Olomouc
Vysocina Jihlava
2019-01-23 19:00:00
26
26
48
2
1
190
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ittifaq U19
Al Shabab U19
2019-01-23 19:15:00
32
41
27
X
1
191
Hong Kong - Reserve Division Wofoo Tai Po Res.
Dreams Res.
2019-01-23 19:30:00
37
34
28
1
1
192
World - Club Friendlies Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv G. O
2019-01-23 19:30:00
27
44
29
X
1
193
Cyprus - Cup Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
2019-01-23 19:30:00
18
48
35
X
2
194
Cyprus - U19 League Enosis Paralim
AEK Larnaca U19
2019-01-23 19:30:00
44
50
6
X
1
195
Cyprus - U19 League Nea Salamis U19
APOEL U19
2019-01-23 19:30:00
26
51
22
X
1
196
Hong Kong - Reserve Division R&F Res.
Southern Distr
2019-01-23 19:30:00
26
46
28
X
X
197
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Dhamk
Al Mojzel
2019-01-23 19:55:00
30
26
44
2
2
198
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Langadas
Niki Agkathia
2019-01-23 20:00:00
28
42
30
X
X
199
Tunisia - Ligue 1 Ben Guerdane
CS Sfaxien
2019-01-23 20:00:00
22
59
18
X
2
200
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Aetos Orfani
Nestos Chrisou
2019-01-23 20:00:00
46
41
13
1
1
201
Albania - Cup Vllaznia Shkoder
Kamza
2019-01-23 20:00:00
30
40
31
X
1
202
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Rusadir U19
Seneca U19
2019-01-23 20:00:00
27
54
19
X
2
203
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Aris Avato
Kalampaki
2019-01-23 20:00:00
38
31
32
1
1
204
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Almopos
Giannitsa
2019-01-23 20:00:00
34
47
18
X
1
205
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Panserraikos
Alexandros Kilkis
2019-01-23 20:00:00
38
31
31
1
X
206
Albania - Cup Egnatia Rrogozhine
Luftetari Gjir
2019-01-23 20:00:00
17
49
35
X
2
207
Greece - Gamma Ethniki PAO Koufalion
Ermis Amyntaio
2019-01-23 20:00:00
18
44
37
X
2
208
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Triglia
Makedonikos Ef
2019-01-23 20:00:00
32
30
38
2
2
209
Tunisia - Ligue 1 Bizertin
ES Tunis
2019-01-23 20:00:00
37
33
30
1
X
210
Tunisia - Ligue 1 Club Africain
Etoile du Sahel
2019-01-23 20:00:00
28
44
28
X
2
211
Albania - Cup Apolonia Fier
Kukesi
2019-01-23 20:00:00
35
52
13
X
1
212
World - Club Friendlies Varda SE
Slavoj Trebisov
2019-01-23 20:00:00
38
43
18
X
1
213
World - Club Friendlies Unterhaching
Juniors OO
2019-01-23 20:00:00
46
30
24
1
1
214
World - Club Friendlies Borussia Dortm
Rot-Weiss Essen
2019-01-23 20:00:00
31
30
39
2
X
215
World - Club Friendlies Gorica
Budafoki MTE
2019-01-23 20:00:00
18
45
37
X
X
216
Egypt - Premier League Haras El Hodood
El Gounah
2019-01-23 20:00:00
29
43
28
X
1
217
England - Youth Alliance Plymouth Argyl
Portsmouth U18
2019-01-23 20:00:00
22
54
24
X
X
218
Albania - Cup Lushnja
Teuta Durres
2019-01-23 20:00:00
34
38
29
X
1
219
Albania - Cup Bylis
Laci
2019-01-23 20:00:00
30
47
23
X
2
220
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Apollon Parali
Kosmio
2019-01-23 20:00:00
31
48
21
X
1
221
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Kavala
Aspida Xanthi
2019-01-23 20:00:00
1
41
58
2
2
222
Uganda - Premier League URA
Vipers
2019-01-23 20:00:00
18
48
35
X
2
223
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Keravnos Pernis
Ethnikos Alexa
2019-01-23 20:00:00
15
44
42
X
1
224
World - Club Friendlies Hamburger SV
Midtjylland
2019-01-23 20:00:00
35
31
35
1
2
225
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Stylida
Thiseas Agria
2019-01-23 20:00:00
33
23
44
2
1
226
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Almyros
Olympiakos Volos
2019-01-23 20:00:00
28
48
24
X
2
227
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Apollon Makrychori
Meteora
2019-01-23 20:00:00
30
39
31
X
1
228
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Asteras Itea
Oikonomos
2019-01-23 20:00:00
30
24
45
2
2
229
Greece - Cup Atromitos
Apollon Smirnis
2019-01-23 20:00:00
24
49
27
X
2
230
Macao - Primeira Divisao Tak Chun Ka I
Benfica
2019-01-23 20:00:00
31
43
27
X
2
231
Greece - Panelinio Protathlima Larissa
Elpides Karditsas
2019-01-23 20:00:00
30
47
23
X
1
232
World - Club Friendlies Zlate Moravce
Komarno
2019-01-23 20:00:00
26
40
34
X
2
233
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Ethnikos Sidir
Orfeas Xanthi
2019-01-23 20:00:00
22
42
36
X
2
234
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Niki Volos
Pierikos
2019-01-23 20:00:00
50
29
22
1
1
235
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Achilleas Neok
Anagennisi Kar
2019-01-23 20:00:00
61
26
13
1
1
236
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Meliteas Melitis
Olympiakos Kym
2019-01-23 20:00:00
26
47
27
X
2
237
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Makedonikos Si
Grevena Aerata
2019-01-23 20:00:00
34
42
24
X
X
238
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Sellana
Fokikos
2019-01-23 20:00:00
24
16
60
2
2
239
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Elpis Skoutari
Agrotikos Asteras
2019-01-23 20:00:00
26
52
22
X
X
240
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Aris Palaiochori
Edessaikos
2019-01-23 20:00:00
24
50
26
X
2
241
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Ansar
Al-Ain
2019-01-23 20:00:00
40
34
27
1
1
242
Kenya - KPL Mount Kenya United
Ulinzi Stars
2019-01-23 20:15:00
19
39
42
2
2
243
Italy - Serie C FC Rieti
Virtus Francavilla
2019-01-23 20:30:00
19
39
42
2
2
244
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera Fiorentina U19
Juventus U19
2019-01-23 20:30:00
26
34
41
2
1
245
World - Arena Cup Istra 1961
Inter Zapresic
2019-01-23 20:30:00
26
26
48
2
1
246
Italy - Serie C Women Real Bellante
Sassari Torres
2019-01-23 20:30:00
21
33
47
2
2
247
Spain - Tercera Division River Melilla
Loja
2019-01-23 20:30:00
43
35
23
1
1
248
World - Club Friendlies Rheindorf Altach
Vaduz
2019-01-23 20:30:00
18
48
35
X
2
249
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera Atalanta U19
Roma U19
2019-01-23 20:30:00
32
45
22
X
1
250
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera Torino U19
Verona U19
2019-01-23 20:30:00
22
59
18
X
2
251
Italy - Serie D Real Giulianova
Olympia Agnonese
2019-01-23 20:30:00
30
29
42
2
2
252
Italy - Serie C Paganese
Siracusa
2019-01-23 20:30:00
22
52
26
X
1
253
Italy - Serie C Olbia
Virtus Entella
2019-01-23 20:30:00
10
58
32
X
X
254
Italy - Serie C Carrarese
Lucchese
2019-01-23 20:30:00
20
56
24
X
2
255
Italy - Serie C Cuneo
Juventus II
2019-01-23 20:30:00
8
28
64
1
2
256
France - Championnat National U19 Bastia U19
Toulouse U19
2019-01-23 20:30:00
34
49
17
X
1
257
Italy - Serie C Piacenza
Gozzano
2019-01-23 20:30:00
28
49
23
X
1
258
Algeria - Coupe Nationale MB Rouisset
CS Constantine
2019-01-23 20:30:00
30
36
34
X
1
259
Rwanda - National Soccer League Police
Mukura
2019-01-23 20:30:00
24
30
46
2
2
260
World - Club Friendlies Dinamo Zagreb
Slask Wroclaw
2019-01-23 21:00:00
28
52
20
X
X
261
World - Club Friendlies Aarau
Honved
2019-01-23 21:00:00
23
48
29
X
X
262
Algeria - Coupe Nationale NA Hussein Dey
MC Alger
2019-01-23 21:00:00
38
37
26
1
1
263
World - Club Friendlies Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Moskva
2019-01-23 21:00:00
32
43
25
X
1
264
World - Club Friendlies Elversberg
Alemannia Aachen
2019-01-23 21:00:00
26
51
22
X
1
265
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil Raja Casablanca
FAR Rabat
2019-01-23 21:00:00
19
44
37
X
2
266
Congo DR - Super Ligue Vita Club
Motema Pembe
2019-01-23 21:30:00
37
33
30
1
X
267
Spain - Copa Federacion Conquense
Llagostera-Cos
2019-01-23 21:30:00
30
43
28
X
1
268
Kuwait - Federation Cup Al Sulaibikhat
Kazma
2019-01-23 21:50:00
17
49
35
X
2
269
Kuwait - Federation Cup Burgan
Al Tadhamon
2019-01-23 21:50:00
35
52
13
X
1
270
Kuwait - Federation Cup Al Fahaheel
Al Salmiyah
2019-01-23 21:50:00
30
40
31
X
1
271
Turkey - Cup Goztepe
Antalyaspor
2019-01-23 22:00:00
25
33
42
2
X
272
Nigeria - NPFL Ifeanyi Uba
Yobe Stars
2019-01-23 22:00:00
22
45
33
X
X
273
Nigeria - NPFL Niger Tornadoes
Remo Stars
2019-01-23 22:00:00
18
50
32
X
X
274
Cyprus - Cup Paphos
Aris
2019-01-23 22:00:00
2
69
29
X
2
275
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Hajer
Al Jeel
2019-01-23 22:00:00
22
42
37
X
X
276
Nigeria - NPFL Heartland
Go Round
2019-01-23 22:00:00
31
37
32
X
X
277
Nigeria - NPFL El Kanemi Warriors
Nasarawa United
2019-01-23 22:00:00
28
48
24
X
X
278
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Nahdha
Jeddah
2019-01-23 22:00:00
24
53
23
X
X
279
Nigeria - NPFL Akwa United
Plateau United
2019-01-23 22:00:00
26
34
41
2
1
280
Nigeria - NPFL Gombe United
Kano Pillars
2019-01-23 22:00:00
15
35
50
2
2
281
Nigeria - NPFL Abia Warriors
Kada City
2019-01-23 22:00:00
38
44
18
X
1
282
Angola - Girabola Petro de Luanda
Santa Rita
2019-01-23 22:00:00
15
35
50
2
2
283
Nigeria - NPFL Enyimba
Lobi Stars
2019-01-23 22:00:00
23
37
40
2
X
284
Nigeria - NPFL Katsina United
Wikki Tourist
2019-01-23 22:00:00
31
44
26
X
1
285
Nigeria - NPFL Sunshine Stars
Rivers United
2019-01-23 22:00:00
2
69
29
X
2
286
Nigeria - NPFL Bendel Insurance
Kwara United
2019-01-23 22:00:00
42
19
39
1
1
287
Nigeria - NPFL MFM
Enugu Rangers
2019-01-23 22:00:00
32
43
25
X
1
288
World - Club Friendlies Young Boys
FC Schaffhausen
2019-01-23 22:00:00
19
44
37
X
X
289
World - Club Friendlies Fakel
Vendsyssel
2019-01-23 22:00:00
23
40
37
X
X
290
World - Club Friendlies Dynamo Kyiv
FCSB
2019-01-23 22:00:00
18
42
40
X
2
291
World - Club Friendlies Viktoria Plzen
Wuhan Zall
2019-01-23 22:00:00
37
34
28
1
1
292
Greece - Cup AEK Athens
Kissamikos
2019-01-23 22:15:00
13
49
38
X
2
293
Greece - Cup Asteras Tripolis
Larissa
2019-01-23 22:15:00
48
28
24
1
1
294
Egypt - Premier League Smouha
ENPPI
2019-01-23 22:30:00
23
56
22
X
1
295
World - Club Friendlies Brabrand
AGF
2019-01-23 22:50:00
26
46
28
X
X
296
Albania - Cup Tirana
Flamurtari
2019-01-23 23:00:00
33
43
24
X
1
297
World - Club Friendlies Triglav
Brinje-Grosuplje
2019-01-23 23:00:00
22
42
37
X
X
298
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil RSB Berkane
FUS Rabat
2019-01-23 23:00:00
30
39
31
X
X
299
Cyprus - Cup Enosis
Anorthosis
2019-01-23 23:00:00
32
41
27
X
1
300
World - Club Friendlies Jiskra Mseno
Varnsdorf
2019-01-23 23:15:00
32
41
26
X
2