Data Liga
No
Kategori
Klub 1
Jam
Klub 2
1
Afrika Selatan - 1st Division
Tshakhuma Madz…
20:30:00
Mbombela United
2
Afrika Selatan - 1st Division
Royal Eagles
20:30:00
Cape Umoya United
3
Afrika Selatan - 1st Division
Richards Bay
20:30:00
Uthongathi
4
Afrika Selatan - PSL
Polokwane City
20:30:00
Golden Arrows
5
Afrika Selatan - PSL
SuperSport United
20:30:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
6
Afrika Selatan - PSL
Bloemfontein C…
20:30:00
Chippa United
7
Ajazair - Ligue 1
NC Magra
20:30:00
Paradou AC
8
Amerika Selatan - CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Ecuador U23
06:00:00
Chile U23
9
Amerika Selatan - CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Colombia U23
08:30:00
Argentina U23
10
Andorra - Copa Constituci?
Engordany
17:00:00
Encamp
11
Andorra - Copa Constituci?
Atlètic Club d…
20:00:00
La Massana
12
Andorra - Copa Constituci?
Ordino
23:00:00
Penya Encarnada
13
Andorra - Copa Constituci?
Carroi
02:00:00
Lusitanos
14
Angola - Girabola
1? de Agosto
23:00:00
Progresso
15
Argentina - Copa Argentina
San Mart?n Formosa
03:30:00
Boca Unidos
16
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Sportivo Belgrano
05:00:00
Uni?n Sunchales
17
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Estudiantes d…
06:00:00
Sportivo Las P…
18
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Deportivo Cami…
03:00:00
Circulo Deportivo
19
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Deportivo Madryn
04:00:00
Sol de Mayo
20
Argentina - Divisi Utama
Independiente
05:10:00
River Plate
21
Asia - AFC U23 Championship
Korea Republic U23
17:15:00
Jordan U23
22
Asia - AFC U23 Championship
UAE U23
20:15:00
Uzbekistan U23
23
Australia - A-League
Western United
12:00:00
Central Coast …
24
Australia - A-League
Western Sydne…
14:30:00
Perth Glory
25
Australia - W-League
Western Sydne…
12:00:00
Perth Glory
26
Australia - Y-League
Western Sydne…
07:00:00
Sydney U21
27
Australia - Y-League
Canberra Unite…
06:00:00
Newcastle Jets U21
28
Belanda - Derde Divisie
USV Hercules
20:00:00
Lienden
29
Belanda - Derde Divisie
EVV
20:30:00
Dongen
30
Belanda - Derde Divisie
Westlandia
20:00:00
Hoogland
31
Belanda - Derde Divisie
OFC
20:30:00
Groene Ster
32
Belanda - Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch
20:30:00
Go Ahead Eagles
33
Belanda - Eerste Klasse
HVCH
20:30:00
Alverna
34
Belanda - Eerste Klasse
Wilhelmina 08
20:30:00
ZSV
35
Belanda - Eerste Klasse
Susteren
20:30:00
Venray
36
Belanda - Eerste Klasse
Roden
20:00:00
Noordster
37
Belanda - Eerste Klasse
GOMOS
20:00:00
GRC Groningen
38
Belanda - Eerste Klasse
Brabantia
20:30:00
t Zand
39
Belanda - Eredivisie
Emmen
20:30:00
Heracles
40
Belanda - Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
22:45:00
RKC Waalwijk
41
Belanda - Eredivisie
Ajax
20:30:00
Sparta Rotterdam
42
Belanda - Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
18:15:00
PSV
43
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
Silvolde
20:00:00
RKSV Nuenen
44
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
Halsteren
20:30:00
AWC
45
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
IFC
20:00:00
Meerssen
46
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
Baronie
20:30:00
EHC Hoensbroek
47
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
Leonidas
19:00:00
JOS Watergraaf…
48
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
Alphense Boys
20:00:00
VOC
49
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
RKZVC
20:00:00
GVV Unitas
50
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
Be Quick 1887
20:00:00
MSC
51
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
Velsen
20:00:00
HBS
52
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
Alcides
20:00:00
RKAVV
53
Belanda - Hoofdklasse
Hollandia
20:00:00
Hoogeveen
54
Belgia - First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom
21:00:00
Heist
55
Belgia - First Amateur Division
Li?ge
21:00:00
La Louvi?re Centre
56
Belgia - First Amateur Division
URSL Vis?
21:00:00
Dessel Sport
57
Belgia - First Division B
OH Leuven
22:00:00
KVC Westerlo
58
Belgia - Pro Liga
RSC Anderlecht
00:00:00
Club Bruges KV
59
Belgia - Pro Liga
SV Zulte-Waregem
02:00:00
KRC Genk
60
Belgia - Pro Liga
Cercle Bruges KSV
20:30:00
Antwerp FC
61
Belgia - Provincial
Binche
20:30:00
Molenbaix
62
Belgia - Provincial
Snef-Tyber
20:30:00
RAS Monceau
63
Belgia - Provincial
P?ruwelz
20:30:00
Belœil
64
Belgia - Provincial
Hornu
21:00:00
Le Roeulx
65
Belgia - Provincial
La Calamine
20:30:00
Aubel
66
Belgia - Provincial
Weywertz
20:30:00
Malmundaria
67
Belgia - Provincial
Solre-sur-Sambre
20:30:00
Montignies
68
Belgia - Provincial
JS Fizoise
20:30:00
Gr?n-Weiss Amel
69
Belgia - Provincial
Gilly
20:30:00
Antoing
70
Belgia - Provincial
Berg en Dal
20:30:00
De Kempen
71
Belgia - Provincial
Waterloo
20:30:00
Genappe
72
Belgia - Provincial
Sporting Bruxelles
20:30:00
Crossing Schae…
73
Belgia - Provincial
Liedekerke
20:30:00
Tervuren-Duisburg
74
Belgia - Provincial
Woluwe-Zaventem
20:30:00
Kester-Gooik
75
Belgia - Provincial
Meise
20:30:00
Sporting Kampe…
76
Belgia - Provincial
Borght-Humbeek
20:30:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek
77
Belgia - Provincial
Union Lasne-Ohain
21:00:00
Stockel
78
Belgia - Provincial
Stade Everois
21:00:00
Nivellois
79
Belgia - Provincial
Football Club …
21:00:00
BX Brussels
80
Belgia - Provincial
Melsbroek
21:00:00
Hoegaarden-Out…
81
Belgia - Provincial
Bertem-Leefdaal
21:00:00
Aarschot
82
Belgia - Provincial
Houdeng
20:30:00
Soignies Sports
83
Belgia - Provincial
Olympic Warcoing
20:30:00
P?turages
84
Belgia - Provincial
Villers-La-Ville
20:30:00
Saint-Josse
85
Belgia - Provincial
VC Herentals
20:30:00
s Gravenwezel…
86
Belgia - Provincial
Rechain
20:30:00
UCE Li?ge
87
Belgia - Provincial
Ster-Francorchamps
20:30:00
M?len-Micheroux
88
Belgia - Provincial
Denderhoutem
21:00:00
Dendermonde
89
Belgia - Provincial
Excelsior Mari…
21:00:00
Latem
90
Belgia - Provincial
Rhisnes
20:30:00
Jeunesse Tamines
91
Belgia - Provincial
W?pion
20:30:00
Beauraing
92
Belgia - Provincial
Grand-Leez
20:30:00
Nismes
93
Belgia - Provincial
Profondeville
20:30:00
Chevetogne
94
Belgia - Provincial
Pesche
20:30:00
De Neffe
95
Belgia - Provincial
ES de la Molign?e
20:30:00
Fernelmont-Hem…
96
Belgia - Provincial
Herkol
20:30:00
Bregel Sport
97
Belgia - Provincial
Eendracht Maas…
20:30:00
Zonhoven United
98
Belgia - Provincial
Elene-Grotenberge
21:00:00
Kruibeke
99
Belgia - Provincial
Jong Zulte
22:00:00
Ardennen
100
Belgia - Provincial
Oostduinkerke
20:30:00
Racing Waregem
101
Belgia - Provincial
Wanze / Bas-Oha
20:30:00
Sprimont II
102
Belgia - Provincial
FC Du Geer
20:30:00
Ougr?e
103
Belgia - Provincial
Stade Disonais
20:30:00
Espoir Minerois
104
Belgia - Provincial
Condruzien
20:30:00
Biesme
105
Belgia - Provincial
Poperinge
21:00:00
Eendracht Wervik
106
Belgia - Provincial
Excelsior Zedelgem
21:00:00
Wielsbeke
107
Belgia - Provincial
Herk
20:30:00
Schoonbeek-Beverst
108
Belgia - Provincial
RC Lauwe
20:30:00
Wevelgem City
109
Belgia - Provincial
Dadizele
20:30:00
Varsenare
110
Belgia - Provincial
Vlamertinge
20:30:00
Lauwe
111
Belgia - Provincial
Eendracht Zele
21:00:00
Voorde Appelterre
112
Belgia - Provincial
Loyers
20:30:00
Andennais
113
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Voorwaarts Zwe…
20:30:00
KRC Gent
114
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Pepingen-Halle
20:30:00
Spouwen-Mopert…
115
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Tienen
21:00:00
Berchem Sport
116
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Olympia Wijgmaal
20:30:00
Diegem Sport
117
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
KFC Duffel
20:30:00
VC Eendracht A…
118
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Westhoek
21:00:00
Sparta Petegem
119
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
VW Hamme
21:00:00
Harelbeke
120
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Toekomst Menen
20:30:00
Gullegem
121
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Merelbeke
20:30:00
Knokke
122
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Dikkelvenne
20:30:00
Mandel United
123
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Couvin-Mariembourg
20:30:00
Hamoir
124
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Verlaine
21:00:00
Soli?res Sport
125
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
RES Durbuy
21:00:00
US Givry
126
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Francs Borains
20:30:00
Acren-Lessines
127
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Waremme
20:30:00
Rebecq
128
Belgia - Second Amateur Division
Londerzeel
20:30:00
Vosselaar
129
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Raeren-Eynatten
20:30:00
Oppagne-W?ris
130
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Braine
20:30:00
L?opold
131
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Zelzate
20:30:00
Torhout
132
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Lochristi
20:30:00
Olsa Brakel
133
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Avanti
20:30:00
Svelta Melsele
134
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Oostnieuwkerke
20:30:00
Eppegem
135
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Jong Lede
20:30:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
136
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Jodoigne
21:00:00
Huy
137
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Spy
21:00:00
Aische
138
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Mormont
20:30:00
Warnant
139
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Habay-la-Neuve
20:30:00
Sprimont
140
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Aywaille
20:30:00
Herstal
141
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Jette
21:00:00
Gosselies Sports
142
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Ostiches
21:00:00
Entit? Manageoise
143
Belgia - Third Amateur Division
Stade Brainois
20:30:00
Albert Qu?vy-Mons
144
Belize - Premier League
Verdes
05:00:00
Wagiya
145
Belize - Premier League
Placencia Assa…
04:30:00
FF Valley Pride
146
Belize - Premier League
San Pedro Pirates
08:30:00
Altitude
147
Benin - Championnat National
ASVO
22:00:00
Esae
148
Benin - Championnat National
Dragons
22:00:00
R?al Sport
149
Benin - Championnat National
UPI-ONM
22:00:00
Buffles
150
Benin - Championnat National
B?k? Bemb?r?k?
22:00:00
USSK
151
Botswana - Premier League
Township Rollers
20:30:00
Police XI
152
Inggris - Championship
Nottingham For…
19:00:00
Luton Town FC
153
Inggris - Liga Primer
Liverpool FC
23:30:00
Manchester Uni…
154
Inggris - Liga Primer
Burnley FC
21:00:00
Leicester City FC
155
Italia - Serie A
Lecce
21:00:00
Internazionale
156
Italia - Serie A
Juventus
02:45:00
Parma
157
Italia - Serie A
Milan
18:30:00
Udinese
158
Italia - Serie A
Brescia
21:00:00
Cagliari
159
Italia - Serie A
Bologna
21:00:00
Hellas Verona
160
Italia - Serie A
Genoa
00:00:00
Roma
161
Jerman - Bundesliga
Paderborn
00:00:00
Bayer Leverkusen
162
Jerman - Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
21:30:00
Bayern Munich
163
Prancis - Coupe de France
Montpellier HSC
23:15:00
SM Caen
164
Prancis - Coupe de France
FC Lorient
02:55:00
Paris Saint-Ge…
165
Prancis - Coupe de France
FC Rouen 1899
23:15:00
Angers SCO
166
Prancis - Coupe de France
Athlético Mars…
23:15:00
Stade Rennais FC
167
Prancis - Coupe de France
Dijon FCO
23:15:00
N?mes Olympique
168
Spanyol - LaLiga
Villarreal
22:00:00
Espanyol
169
Spanyol - LaLiga
Mallorca
18:00:00
Valencia
170
Spanyol - LaLiga
Athletic Club
00:30:00
Celta de Vigo
171
Spanyol - LaLiga
Barcelona
03:00:00
Granada
172
Spanyol - LaLiga
Real Betis
20:00:00
Real Sociedad